Résultats Edition 2017


1 - 33:19 - BARIOT Fabrice - M (1.) - SEM (1.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - -- - 18.0
2 - 33:58 - BUFFET Jean-Valentin - M (2.) - SEM (2.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +0:39 - 17.6
3 - 34:06 - BERTHOME Christian - M (3.) - V2M (1.) - ES COUERON - +0:47 - 17.6
4 - 34:17 - THETIOT Pierre - M (4.) - SEM (3.) - S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN - +0:58 - 17.5
5 - 34:18 - KRZYZAK Eric - M (5.) - V2M (2.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +0:59 - 17.4
6 - 34:28 - EMERAUD Jacques - M (6.) - SEM (4.) - SOBHI SPORT VANNES - +1:09 - 17.4
7 - 34:31 - CHEVAL Emmanuel - M (7.) - SEM (5.) - S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN - +1:12 - 17.3
8 - 34:34 - CHEREL Fabrice - M (8.) - V1M (1.) - INTERSPORT PLOERMEL - +1:15 - 17.3
9 - 34:44 - GALOPIN Gaetan - M (9.) - SEM (6.) - ACO SOURDEVAL - +1:25 - 17.2
10 - 34:51 - LEPROVOST Christopher - M (10.) - SEM (7.) - TEAM GO SPORT PONTIVY - +1:32 - 17.2
11 - 34:53 - GRIGNON Tugdual - M (11.) - SEM (8.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +1:34 - 17.2
12 - 34:55 - MASSART David - M (12.) - SEM (9.) - RANCE JOGGING - +1:36 - 17.1
13 - 35:05 - RIO Alexandre - M (13.) - JUM (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +1:46 - 17.1
14 - 35:05 - CASILE Raphael - M (14.) - ESM (1.) - - +1:46 - 17.1
15 - 35:13 - TESSIER Damien - M (15.) - SEM (10.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +1:54 - 17.0
16 - 35:21 - GAUTIER Sebastien - M (16.) - V1M (2.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +2:02 - 16.9
17 - 35:32 - CHEVAL Sylvain - M (17.) - SEM (11.) - TEAM DÉCATHLON VANNES - +2:13 - 16.8
18 - 35:39 - PHILIPPOT Maxime - M (18.) - JUM (2.) - - +2:20 - 16.8
19 - 35:41 - GUILLERY Gildas - M (19.) - SEM (12.) - STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME - +2:22 - 16.8
20 - 35:46 - LANDAIS Cyril - M (20.) - SEM (13.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +2:27 - 16.7
21 - 36:01 - GOURHAND Hugo - M (21.) - V1M (3.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +2:42 - 16.6
22 - 36:03 - LE PAJOLEC Francois - M (22.) - SEM (14.) - COCKTAIL RUNNING - +2:44 - 16.6
23 - 36:08 - GILLET Philippe - M (23.) - V1M (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN - +2:49 - 16.6
24 - 36:12 - ISLAND Ludovic - M (24.) - SEM (15.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +2:53 - 16.5
25 - 36:14 - DAVALO Eric - M (25.) - V1M (5.) - - +2:55 - 16.5
26 - 36:21 - CAFFIER Luc - M (26.) - V1M (6.) - S/L RCN THOUARE-MAUVES - +3:02 - 16.5
27 - 36:36 - HEMERY Jean-François - M (27.) - V1M (7.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:17 - 16.3
28 - 36:36 - PRIME Cedrick - M (28.) - SEM (16.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +3:17 - 16.3
29 - 36:37 - BONHOMME Adrien - M (29.) - ESM (2.) - - +3:18 - 16.3
30 - 36:44 - BÉDEL Franck - M (30.) - V1M (8.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +3:25 - 16.3
31 - 36:45 - MENARD Jonathan - M (31.) - SEM (17.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +3:26 - 16.3
32 - 36:49 - DELEFORTRIE Bernard - M (32.) - V2M (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:30 - 16.3
33 - 36:53 - SENEL Anthony - M (33.) - SEM (18.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +3:34 - 16.2
34 - 36:56 - BOSSARD Anthony - M (34.) - SEM (19.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN - +3:37 - 16.2
35 - 36:57 - FUSCO Erwan - M (35.) - SEM (20.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +3:38 - 16.2
36 - 36:59 - CAUSSON Julien - M (36.) - SEM (21.) - - +3:40 - 16.2
37 - 37:01 - NOCQUET Pierre - M (37.) - SEM (22.) - - +3:42 - 16.2
38 - 37:03 - BRILLAULT Medhi - M (38.) - V1M (9.) - - +3:44 - 16.1
39 - 37:09 - RENAULT Patrick - M (39.) - V2M (4.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +3:50 - 16.1
40 - 37:18 - BRODU Emilien - M (40.) - JUM (3.) - UA CANTON DE SAVENAY - +3:59 - 16.0
41 - 37:21 - MAINGUY Antoine - M (41.) - ESM (3.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +4:02 - 16.0
42 - 37:23 - PINARD Jerome - M (42.) - SEM (23.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +4:04 - 16.0
43 - 37:27 - LE BOT Anthony - M (43.) - V1M (10.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +4:08 - 16.0
44 - 37:29 - FRANCOIS Julien - M (44.) - SEM (24.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:10 - 16.0
45 - 37:29 - LECHEVALIER Damien - M (45.) - SEM (25.) - TRIATHLE VANNES - +4:10 - 16.0
46 - 37:31 - GOUBET Jerome - M (46.) - V1M (11.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN - +4:12 - 15.9
47 - 37:39 - RENOUF Arthur - M (47.) - JUM (4.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +4:20 - 15.9
48 - 37:39 - DEBRAY Daniel - M (48.) - V1M (12.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:20 - 15.9
49 - 37:44 - HERVELIN David - M (49.) - SEM (26.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +4:25 - 15.9
50 - 37:47 - SABALOI Kevin - M (50.) - SEM (27.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +4:28 - 15.8
51 - 37:53 - HERVY Jimmy - M (51.) - SEM (28.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +4:34 - 15.8
52 - 37:53 - AUZANET Emerick - M (52.) - SEM (29.) - - +4:34 - 15.8
53 - 37:57 - LE DASTUMER Yoann - M (53.) - SEM (30.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +4:38 - 15.8
54 - 38:01 - JALU Ronan - M (54.) - SEM (31.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +4:42 - 15.7
55 - 38:07 - MORICEAU Mathieu - M (55.) - SEM (32.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:48 - 15.7
56 - 38:09 - PAVOINE Ronan - M (56.) - ESM (4.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +4:50 - 15.7
57 - 38:13 - ROLLAIS Hermann - M (57.) - SEM (33.) - - +4:54 - 15.7
58 - 38:15 - BRIAND Fabrice - M (58.) - V1M (13.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:56 - 15.6
59 - 38:16 - GLO Léonard - M (59.) - JUM (5.) - - +4:57 - 15.6
60 - 38:19 - JOSSE Vincent - M (60.) - V1M (14.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +5:00 - 15.6
61 - 38:20 - COLOMBEROTTO Nicolas - M (61.) - SEM (34.) - JA MELESSE - +5:01 - 15.6
62 - 38:27 - LE CLAIRE Philippe - M (62.) - V1M (15.) - - +5:08 - 15.6
63 - 38:29 - DELEMAR Mickael - M (63.) - V1M (16.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +5:10 - 15.5
64 - 38:30 - CRETTE Damien - M (64.) - SEM (35.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +5:11 - 15.5
65 - 38:37 - LE BRUN Yvonnick - M (65.) - V1M (17.) - - +5:18 - 15.5
66 - 38:38 - MEHAT Stéphane - M (66.) - V1M (18.) - COURIR À ST AVÉ - +5:19 - 15.5
67 - 38:40 - DESNOS Anthony - M (67.) - SEM (36.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +5:21 - 15.5
68 - 38:44 - GILARD Jean-Michel - M (68.) - V2M (5.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +5:25 - 15.4
69 - 38:45 - RIO Stephane - M (69.) - V1M (19.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +5:26 - 15.4
70 - 38:52 - LE CLAIRE Hervé - M (70.) - V2M (6.) - - +5:33 - 15.4
71 - 38:55 - JOUAN Andre - M (71.) - V2M (7.) - TRAIL DES GRACIAUX - +5:36 - 15.4
72 - 38:57 - SICOT Andre - M (72.) - V2M (8.) - JA MELESSE - +5:38 - 15.4
73 - 39:00 - BODO Yoann - M (73.) - V1M (20.) - - +5:41 - 15.3
74 - 39:01 - TAVIRA Antoine - M (74.) - V2M (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:42 - 15.3
75 - 39:05 - AMEUR Abdel - M (75.) - V1M (21.) - - +5:46 - 15.3
76 - 39:05 - GAKOBWA Spéciose - F (1.) - SEF (1.) - - +5:46 - 15.3
77 - 39:11 - BOUVIER Valentin - M (76.) - JUM (6.) - - +5:52 - 15.3
78 - 39:13 - BOURGES Julien - M (77.) - SEM (37.) - PASS'RUNNING - +5:54 - 15.3
79 - 39:16 - GUILLARD Thibaut - M (78.) - SEM (38.) - TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS - +5:57 - 15.2
80 - 39:16 - SIMONET Samuel - M (79.) - SEM (39.) - AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC - +5:57 - 15.2
81 - 39:22 - LE BRETON Clément - M (80.) - JUM (7.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +6:03 - 15.2
82 - 39:24 - DRUNE Romain - M (81.) - SEM (40.) - - +6:05 - 15.2
83 - 39:27 - GILLET Romain - M (82.) - SEM (41.) - - +6:08 - 15.2
84 - 39:27 - CHEVAL Bruno - M (83.) - V2M (10.) - - +6:08 - 15.2
85 - 39:27 - NIEL David - M (84.) - V1M (22.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +6:08 - 15.2
86 - 39:28 - GAILLARD Jean-Pierre - M (85.) - V2M (11.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +6:09 - 15.2
87 - 39:31 - BOUVARD Bruno - M (86.) - SEM (42.) - JA MELESSE - +6:12 - 15.1
88 - 39:34 - BOULAIRE René - M (87.) - V2M (12.) - - +6:15 - 15.1
89 - 39:34 - DELAUNAY Elsa - F (2.) - SEF (2.) - COCKTAIL RUNNING - +6:15 - 15.1
90 - 39:39 - LE BRAS Alexandre - M (88.) - SEM (43.) - SAINT-BRIEUC TRIATHLON - +6:20 - 15.1
91 - 39:41 - HAVARD Florent - M (89.) - JUM (8.) - - +6:22 - 15.1
92 - 39:43 - NICOL Christophe - M (90.) - V1M (23.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB - +6:24 - 15.1
93 - 39:46 - BORDEAU Severine - F (3.) - V1F (1.) - ASPTT RENNES - +6:27 - 15.0
94 - 39:47 - VANDOOREN Gérald - M (91.) - SEM (44.) - - +6:28 - 15.0
95 - 39:47 - CORROY Guillaume - M (92.) - SEM (45.) - - +6:28 - 15.0
96 - 39:47 - PENNEGAT Richard - M (93.) - V2M (13.) - C.E. CARGILL - +6:28 - 15.0
97 - 39:48 - MOUNIER Corentin - M (94.) - JUM (9.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +6:29 - 15.0
98 - 39:50 - GESLIN Fabrice - M (95.) - V1M (24.) - CNP REDON - +6:31 - 15.0
99 - 39:50 - LEPRIZÉ Ludovic - M (96.) - V1M (25.) - - +6:31 - 15.0
100 - 39:53 - MARQUER Janick - M (97.) - V1M (26.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +6:34 - 15.0
101 - 39:53 - LE SCOUARNEC Aymeric - M (98.) - SEM (46.) - - +6:34 - 15.0
102 - 40:03 - QUEUDRUE Loic - M (99.) - V1M (27.) - - +6:44 - 14.9
103 - 40:05 - LE MOING Franck - M (100.) - V1M (28.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +6:46 - 14.9
104 - 40:06 - MICOULEAU Philippe - M (101.) - V2M (14.) - ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB - +6:47 - 14.9
105 - 40:09 - COURJAL Johrann - M (102.) - SEM (47.) - - +6:50 - 14.9
106 - 40:11 - MICHEL Franck - M (103.) - V1M (29.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +6:52 - 14.9
107 - 40:13 - HAMONIC Mickael - M (104.) - SEM (48.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +6:54 - 14.9
108 - 40:26 - TOUZÉ Stéphane - M (105.) - V1M (30.) - - +7:07 - 14.8
109 - 40:29 - LE CALONNEC Laurent - M (106.) - SEM (49.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +7:10 - 14.8
110 - 40:29 - LEON-HUGUET Sabrina - F (4.) - SEF (3.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +7:10 - 14.8
111 - 40:30 - JOSSO Pierre-Yves - M (107.) - V2M (15.) - - +7:11 - 14.8
112 - 40:31 - NAYL Cédric - M (108.) - V1M (31.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +7:12 - 14.8
113 - 40:41 - DEBRAY Alan - M (109.) - JUM (10.) - - +7:22 - 14.7
114 - 40:55 - DUCLOS Vincent - M (110.) - V1M (32.) - US LIFFRE - +7:36 - 14.6
115 - 40:57 - OLLIVIER Thierry - M (111.) - V1M (33.) - - +7:38 - 14.6
116 - 41:08 - GALLEY Thomas - M (112.) - CAM (1.) - - +7:49 - 14.5
117 - 41:09 - ACHARD Eric - M (113.) - V1M (34.) - - +7:50 - 14.5
118 - 41:11 - LECROQ Bruno - M (114.) - V1M (35.) - - +7:52 - 14.5
119 - 41:13 - LEPAISANT Benjamin - M (115.) - SEM (50.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +7:54 - 14.5
120 - 41:18 - JOUALLAND Stéphane - M (116.) - SEM (51.) - - +7:59 - 14.5
121 - 41:20 - BLANCHARD Thomas - M (117.) - SEM (52.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:01 - 14.5
122 - 41:27 - PUJOL Damien - M (118.) - SEM (53.) - - +8:08 - 14.4
123 - 41:29 - LE COINTE Erwan - M (119.) - V1M (36.) - - +8:10 - 14.4
124 - 41:29 - DANIELLOT Marie - F (5.) - SEF (4.) - AL PORTERIE AC - +8:10 - 14.4
125 - 41:29 - RIVIERE Ludovic - M (120.) - SEM (54.) - - +8:10 - 14.4
126 - 41:30 - BRICHON Suliac - M (121.) - V1M (37.) - - +8:11 - 14.4
127 - 41:36 - ROUXEL Bernard - M (122.) - V2M (16.) - - +8:17 - 14.4
128 - 41:36 - CAUDART Pierrick - M (123.) - V2M (17.) - - +8:17 - 14.4
129 - 41:38 - DA CRUZ Tony - M (124.) - V1M (38.) - - +8:19 - 14.4
130 - 41:40 - MIREY Sacha - M (125.) - SEM (55.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +8:21 - 14.4
131 - 41:42 - DUGUE Philippe - M (126.) - V3M (1.) - CJF SAINT MALO - +8:23 - 14.3
132 - 41:45 - MONCEAU Fabrice - M (127.) - V1M (39.) - - +8:26 - 14.3
133 - 41:58 - FLEURY Adrien - M (128.) - ESM (5.) - - +8:39 - 14.3
134 - 42:16 - LE MANOUR Hervé - M (129.) - SEM (56.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +8:57 - 14.1
135 - 42:25 - MAUGARD Emmanuel - M (130.) - V2M (18.) - AL PORTERIE AC - +9:06 - 14.1
136 - 42:29 - PORÉE Bruno - M (131.) - V2M (19.) - - +9:10 - 14.1
137 - 42:30 - PERRIGAUD Yoann - M (132.) - SEM (57.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +9:11 - 14.1
138 - 42:31 - LE MARECHAL Thierry - M (133.) - V2M (20.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +9:12 - 14.1
139 - 42:35 - GONON Laurent - M (134.) - V1M (40.) - TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS - +9:16 - 14.0
140 - 42:38 - THEZE Benoit - M (135.) - SEM (58.) - TRIATHLON CLUB LOCMINE - +9:19 - 14.0
141 - 42:38 - MORICE Pierre-Yves - M (136.) - SEM (59.) - - +9:19 - 14.0
142 - 42:40 - SOREL Franck - M (137.) - V1M (41.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +9:21 - 14.0
143 - 42:41 - CHEVALIER Julien - M (138.) - SEM (60.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +9:22 - 14.0
144 - 42:51 - LE COMTE Christophe - M (139.) - V1M (42.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +9:32 - 14.0
145 - 42:53 - MARCHAND Philippe - M (140.) - V2M (21.) - PASS'RUNNING - +9:34 - 13.9
146 - 42:56 - LECOINTRE Emmanuel - M (141.) - SEM (61.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +9:37 - 13.9
147 - 42:57 - DIGOT Hervé - M (142.) - V1M (43.) - - +9:38 - 13.9
148 - 42:59 - ROUX Jonathan - M (143.) - SEM (62.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +9:40 - 13.9
149 - 43:00 - POUPART Christophe - M (144.) - V1M (44.) - - +9:41 - 13.9
150 - 43:10 - LEDUC Manuel - M (145.) - SEM (63.) - COUREURS D EXTREME - +9:51 - 13.8
151 - 43:11 - HEUZE Yvonnick - M (146.) - V2M (22.) - - +9:52 - 13.8
152 - 43:12 - GUILLAUME Damien - M (147.) - SEM (64.) - - +9:53 - 13.8
153 - 43:24 - PARIS Manuel - M (148.) - SEM (65.) - - +10:05 - 13.8
154 - 43:25 - FOULAIN Séverin - M (149.) - V1M (45.) - - +10:06 - 13.8
155 - 43:37 - CARGOUET Mickaël - M (150.) - SEM (66.) - - +10:18 - 13.7
156 - 43:37 - BEDAS Guy - M (151.) - V1M (46.) - CNP REDON - +10:18 - 13.7
157 - 43:37 - DRUNEAU Frédéric - M (152.) - V1M (47.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +10:18 - 13.7
158 - 43:45 - PREMEL David - M (153.) - V1M (48.) - - +10:26 - 13.7
159 - 43:52 - PORÉE Julien - M (154.) - CAM (2.) - - +10:33 - 13.6
160 - 44:04 - LE BOT Yvonnick - M (155.) - V1M (49.) - CNP REDON - +10:45 - 13.6
161 - 44:13 - CALLO Frédéric - M (156.) - V1M (50.) - - +10:54 - 13.5
162 - 44:16 - BATAIS Pascal - M (157.) - V2M (23.) - VILLE DE REDON - +10:57 - 13.5
163 - 44:21 - LE PALAIRE Gilles - M (158.) - V2M (24.) - - +11:02 - 13.5
164 - 44:21 - MARCHAND Gaëtan - M (159.) - V1M (51.) - - +11:02 - 13.5
165 - 44:25 - FREHEL Olivier - M (160.) - V1M (52.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +11:06 - 13.5
166 - 44:26 - HOUSSIN Robert - M (161.) - V2M (25.) - - +11:07 - 13.5
167 - 44:28 - SEROT Freddy - M (162.) - SEM (67.) - - +11:09 - 13.4
168 - 44:30 - CHEVAL Rene - M (163.) - V3M (2.) - RUNNING À RIEUX - +11:11 - 13.4
169 - 44:40 - GENNEVOIS Yann - M (164.) - V1M (53.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR - +11:21 - 13.4
170 - 44:40 - PICHARD Julien - M (165.) - SEM (68.) - - +11:21 - 13.4
171 - 44:43 - LEMONIER Yvon - M (166.) - V3M (3.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN - +11:24 - 13.4
172 - 44:45 - FLAGEUL Arnaud - M (167.) - V1M (54.) - - +11:26 - 13.4
173 - 44:48 - RENOU Yann - M (168.) - V1M (55.) - - +11:29 - 13.3
174 - 44:49 - DUMETIER Madalin - M (169.) - SEM (69.) - - +11:30 - 13.3
175 - 44:52 - BRIAND Erwan - M (170.) - SEM (70.) - - +11:33 - 13.3
176 - 44:54 - LE BIHAN Jacques - M (171.) - V3M (4.) - FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB - +11:35 - 13.3
177 - 44:55 - THIROUARD Stéphane - M (172.) - V1M (56.) - - +11:36 - 13.3
178 - 45:04 - COGREL Alban - M (173.) - SEM (71.) - - +11:45 - 13.3
179 - 45:06 - LEBEAU Stephane - M (174.) - V1M (57.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +11:47 - 13.3
180 - 45:07 - PETITEAU Julien - M (175.) - ESM (6.) - - +11:48 - 13.3
181 - 45:12 - ORIOT David - M (176.) - V1M (58.) - WILD TEAM TRIATHLON - +11:53 - 13.2
182 - 45:22 - CORVÉ Damien - M (177.) - V1M (59.) - - +12:03 - 13.2
183 - 45:24 - DJEMILI Rachid - M (178.) - V2M (26.) - - +12:05 - 13.2
184 - 45:24 - VAILLAND Dominique - M (179.) - V2M (27.) - 73R - +12:05 - 13.2
185 - 45:25 - BESNARD Dominique - M (180.) - V2M (28.) - - +12:06 - 13.2
186 - 45:34 - BOUCHERIE Gilles - M (181.) - V2M (29.) - - +12:15 - 13.1
187 - 45:34 - ALLARD Philippe - M (182.) - V1M (60.) - - +12:15 - 13.1
188 - 45:38 - GENDRE Patrick - M (183.) - V2M (30.) - - +12:19 - 13.1
189 - 45:49 - LAJEUNESSE Jean-François - M (184.) - V3M (5.) - AL PORTERIE AC - +12:30 - 13.0
190 - 45:50 - EVEIN Jerome - M (185.) - V1M (61.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +12:31 - 13.0
191 - 45:56 - BOULARD Jérémy - M (186.) - SEM (72.) - - +12:37 - 13.0
192 - 45:59 - MELUC Pascal - M (187.) - V2M (31.) - - +12:40 - 13.0
193 - 46:12 - ROUXEL Brice - M (188.) - SEM (73.) - - +12:53 - 12.9
194 - 46:14 - GUYOT Frédéric - M (189.) - V1M (62.) - RUNNING À RIEUX - +12:55 - 12.9
195 - 46:17 - CONAN Catherine - F (6.) - SEF (5.) - - +12:58 - 12.9
196 - 46:18 - LELIEVRE Mathieu - M (190.) - SEM (74.) - - +12:59 - 12.9
197 - 46:23 - LE ROUZIC Joël - M (191.) - V2M (32.) - - +13:04 - 12.9
198 - 46:33 - ANNÉE Olivier - M (192.) - V1M (63.) - - +13:14 - 12.8
199 - 46:35 - LANDAIS Eric - M (193.) - V2M (33.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +13:16 - 12.8
200 - 46:35 - BOURDIN Thierry - M (194.) - V1M (64.) - - +13:16 - 12.8
201 - 46:37 - DUCLOYER Ludovic - M (195.) - SEM (75.) - - +13:18 - 12.8
202 - 46:44 - LUCAS Yoann - M (196.) - V1M (65.) - CNP REDON - +13:25 - 12.8
203 - 46:45 - BONNEC Mikael - M (197.) - V1M (66.) - - +13:26 - 12.8
204 - 46:45 - BOSSARD Vincent - M (198.) - SEM (76.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +13:26 - 12.8
205 - 46:46 - PRADEL Nicolas - M (199.) - V1M (67.) - - +13:27 - 12.8
206 - 46:48 - DOSSEH Egidio - M (200.) - V1M (68.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +13:29 - 12.8
207 - 46:50 - FROT Didier - M (201.) - V1M (69.) - - +13:31 - 12.8
208 - 46:51 - REGNAULT Nicole - F (7.) - V3F (1.) - US LIFFRE - +13:32 - 12.8
209 - 46:51 - MAUVOISIN Benjamin - M (202.) - SEM (77.) - - +13:32 - 12.8
210 - 46:56 - LE NEVE Pascal - M (203.) - V1M (70.) - C.E. CARGILL - +13:37 - 12.7
211 - 46:58 - BARBEREAU Yannis - M (204.) - V1M (71.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR - +13:39 - 12.7
212 - 47:06 - ROYER Stéphane - M (205.) - V1M (72.) - - +13:47 - 12.7
213 - 47:16 - EVAIN Laurent - M (206.) - V2M (34.) - - +13:57 - 12.6
214 - 47:18 - CARPENTIER Serge - M (207.) - V2M (35.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR - +13:59 - 12.6
215 - 47:22 - MORICE Nicolas - M (208.) - SEM (78.) - - +14:03 - 12.6
216 - 47:27 - BOULAY Pascal - M (209.) - V1M (73.) - - +14:08 - 12.6
217 - 47:28 - TABART Renaud - M (210.) - SEM (79.) - - +14:09 - 12.6
218 - 47:30 - REGNIER Simon - M (211.) - SEM (80.) - - +14:11 - 12.6
219 - 47:36 - BESLE Patrick - M (212.) - V2M (36.) - - +14:17 - 12.6
220 - 47:39 - NICOLE Damien - M (213.) - V1M (74.) - LES COUREURS DE L'AFF - +14:20 - 12.5
221 - 47:40 - BOISSINOT Florian - M (214.) - SEM (81.) - - +14:21 - 12.5
222 - 47:44 - MOINEAU Anthony - M (215.) - SEM (82.) - - +14:25 - 12.5
223 - 47:46 - MAINGUET Eric - M (216.) - V2M (37.) - - +14:27 - 12.5
224 - 47:49 - GUILLAUME Celine - F (8.) - SEF (6.) - - +14:30 - 12.5
225 - 47:59 - GICQUEL Denis - M (217.) - V2M (38.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +14:40 - 12.5
226 - 48:03 - SIMON Erwan - M (218.) - SEM (83.) - - +14:44 - 12.4
227 - 48:05 - REGENT Mickael - M (219.) - V1M (75.) - LES COUREURS DE L' AFF - +14:46 - 12.4
228 - 48:10 - GUYOT Jerome - M (220.) - V1M (76.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +14:51 - 12.4
229 - 48:10 - BROUARD Cédric - M (221.) - V1M (77.) - - +14:51 - 12.4
230 - 48:18 - HEMERY Beatrice - F (9.) - SEF (7.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +14:59 - 12.4
231 - 48:22 - CLAUDE Eric - M (222.) - V1M (78.) - - +15:03 - 12.4
232 - 48:22 - CLAUDE Thierry - M (223.) - V2M (39.) - - +15:03 - 12.4
233 - 48:31 - GOSSET Julien - M (224.) - V1M (79.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB - +15:12 - 12.3
234 - 48:41 - LOIZEL David - M (225.) - V1M (80.) - - +15:22 - 12.3
235 - 48:43 - RICHARD Ludovic - M (226.) - V1M (81.) - - +15:24 - 12.3
236 - 48:44 - LEGENDRE Bruno - M (227.) - V2M (40.) - - +15:25 - 12.3
237 - 48:48 - BOTERF Claude - M (228.) - V2M (41.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +15:29 - 12.2
238 - 48:50 - EVENO Samuel - M (229.) - V1M (82.) - - +15:31 - 12.2
239 - 49:01 - BOURDON David - M (230.) - V1M (83.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +15:42 - 12.2
240 - 49:12 - CACHEUX Charles - M (231.) - SEM (84.) - - +15:53 - 12.1
241 - 49:13 - MIGNOT Olivier - M (232.) - V1M (84.) - - +15:54 - 12.1
242 - 49:17 - HAMON Yann - M (233.) - V1M (85.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +15:58 - 12.1
243 - 49:17 - VEZIN Yoann - M (234.) - V1M (86.) - - +15:58 - 12.1
244 - 49:17 - CHEREL Jonathan - M (235.) - SEM (85.) - - +15:58 - 12.1
245 - 49:17 - CHEREL Christian - M (236.) - V2M (42.) - - +15:58 - 12.1
246 - 49:17 - MOISDON Celine - F (10.) - SEF (8.) - - +15:58 - 12.1
247 - 49:18 - LOUIS Jean-Claude - M (237.) - V3M (6.) - COURIR À CHANTEPIE - +15:59 - 12.1
248 - 49:19 - NAEL Pascal - M (238.) - V3M (7.) - - +16:00 - 12.1
249 - 49:20 - HUET Annick - F (11.) - V2F (1.) - COUREURS D EXTREME - +16:01 - 12.1
250 - 49:27 - PHELIPPEAU Sébastien - M (239.) - V1M (87.) - CITÉ SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +16:08 - 12.1
251 - 49:27 - PONTGELARD Remy - M (240.) - V3M (8.) - - +16:08 - 12.1
252 - 49:32 - GUIHARD Lidwine - F (12.) - V1F (2.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +16:13 - 12.1
253 - 49:35 - CARO Jean-Baptiste - M (241.) - SEM (86.) - - +16:16 - 12.1
254 - 49:39 - POSSEME Mathieu - M (242.) - SEM (87.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +16:20 - 12.0
255 - 49:41 - DANET Sylvain - M (243.) - SEM (88.) - GLENAC TRAIL DU MORTIER - +16:22 - 12.0
256 - 49:44 - TORLAY Sebastien - M (244.) - V1M (88.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +16:25 - 12.0
257 - 49:46 - BIDOIS David - M (245.) - SEM (89.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +16:27 - 12.0
258 - 49:49 - VIGNER Jean-Sébastien - M (246.) - V2M (43.) - - +16:30 - 12.0
259 - 49:49 - VIGNER Annie - F (13.) - V1F (3.) - - +16:30 - 12.0
260 - 50:00 - BOULAY Malika - F (14.) - V1F (4.) - ASPTT VANNES - +16:41 - 12.0
261 - 50:03 - GIORGI PERCEVAULT Claudie - F (15.) - V1F (5.) - US LIFFRE - +16:44 - 11.9
262 - 50:03 - MARTINO Herve - M (247.) - V1M (89.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +16:44 - 11.9
263 - 50:14 - SANTERRE David - M (248.) - V1M (90.) - VILLE DE REDON - +16:55 - 11.9
264 - 50:16 - LEFEBVRE Sébastien - M (249.) - V1M (91.) - - +16:57 - 11.9
265 - 50:23 - PHILIPPE Jérôme - M (250.) - SEM (90.) - - +17:04 - 11.9
266 - 50:27 - LEDUC Michel - M (251.) - V2M (44.) - C.E. CARGILL - +17:08 - 11.8
267 - 50:29 - PIVERT Jerome - M (252.) - V1M (92.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +17:10 - 11.8
268 - 50:42 - LE ROUZIC Mathieu - M (253.) - SEM (91.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +17:23 - 11.8
269 - 50:51 - COPIN Jean-Michel - M (254.) - V1M (93.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +17:32 - 11.8
270 - 51:02 - DUPONT Julien - M (255.) - V1M (94.) - - +17:43 - 11.7
271 - 51:06 - GOURAUD Maxime - M (256.) - SEM (92.) - - +17:47 - 11.7
272 - 51:06 - SEBILLET Dominique - M (257.) - V2M (45.) - - +17:47 - 11.7
273 - 51:06 - RETORE Thierry - M (258.) - V3M (9.) - - +17:47 - 11.7
274 - 51:08 - LEMOINE Raphael - M (259.) - V1M (95.) - - +17:49 - 11.7
275 - 51:13 - DANET Valentin - M (260.) - SEM (93.) - - +17:54 - 11.7
276 - 51:15 - FRANGEUL Olivier - M (261.) - V2M (46.) - - +17:56 - 11.7
277 - 51:28 - TRICARD Stéphane - M (262.) - V1M (96.) - VILLE DE REDON - +18:09 - 11.6
278 - 51:34 - DEBRAY Hugues - M (263.) - V1M (97.) - GLENAC TRAIL DU MORTIER - +18:15 - 11.6
279 - 51:38 - LE GRUMELEC Philippe - M (264.) - V2M (47.) - - +18:19 - 11.6
280 - 51:51 - RENAUD Henri-Claude - M (265.) - V1M (98.) - - +18:32 - 11.5
281 - 51:57 - TIMOUY Yann - M (266.) - CAM (3.) - - +18:38 - 11.5
282 - 52:01 - BOISSINOT Gilles - M (267.) - V3M (10.) - - +18:42 - 11.5
283 - 52:03 - PONGERARD Michel - M (268.) - V5M (1.) - - +18:44 - 11.5
284 - 52:04 - COUEDIC Amélie - F (16.) - SEF (9.) - - +18:45 - 11.5
285 - 52:05 - CADIEU Angelique - F (17.) - SEF (10.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +18:46 - 11.5
286 - 52:07 - MAUFFREY Sylvain - M (269.) - V2M (48.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +18:48 - 11.5
287 - 52:11 - HEMERY Sylvie - F (18.) - V2F (2.) - SAVIGNY ATHLETISME - +18:52 - 11.5
288 - 52:11 - WARIN Maximilien - M (270.) - V1M (99.) - - +18:52 - 11.4
289 - 52:12 - BLONDEL Eric - M (271.) - V2M (49.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +18:53 - 11.4
290 - 52:22 - GAUDIN Vincent - M (272.) - V1M (100.) - - +19:03 - 11.4
291 - 52:28 - MAILLARD Loïc - M (273.) - V2M (50.) - - +19:09 - 11.4
292 - 52:36 - PELÉ Gwendal - M (274.) - SEM (94.) - - +19:17 - 11.4
293 - 52:38 - NICOLAS Jean Yves - M (275.) - V2M (51.) - VILLE DE REDON - +19:19 - 11.4
294 - 52:43 - KACI-CHAOUCHE Boualem - M (276.) - V3M (11.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB - +19:24 - 11.3
295 - 53:04 - BOUCHERIE Claude - M (277.) - V3M (12.) - - +19:45 - 11.3
296 - 53:10 - GUILLET Bastien - M (278.) - SEM (95.) - - +19:51 - 11.2
297 - 53:11 - ROLLO Daniel - M (279.) - V2M (52.) - - +19:52 - 11.2
298 - 53:17 - GICQUEL Charlotte - F (19.) - SEF (11.) - - +19:58 - 11.2
299 - 53:17 - BILGIC Dursun - M (280.) - V1M (101.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +19:58 - 11.2
300 - 53:28 - TESSIER Laurent - M (281.) - V1M (102.) - - +20:09 - 11.2
301 - 53:55 - ROBERT Benjamin - M (282.) - SEM (96.) - - +20:36 - 11.1
302 - 53:56 - NAEL Valentin - M (283.) - ESM (7.) - - +20:37 - 11.1
303 - 53:57 - CRAC Sébastien - M (284.) - V1M (103.) - - +20:38 - 11.1
304 - 53:57 - TREGARO Gwenaelle - F (20.) - V1F (6.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +20:38 - 11.1
305 - 54:03 - PARAGEAU Christelle - F (21.) - SEF (12.) - - +20:44 - 11.1
306 - 54:10 - THIERRY Sylvain - M (285.) - V1M (104.) - - +20:51 - 11.0
307 - 54:15 - BOULOGNE Eric - M (286.) - V1M (105.) - - +20:56 - 11.0
308 - 54:15 - COURJAL Virginie - F (22.) - V1F (7.) - - +20:56 - 11.0
309 - 54:27 - LAILLER Sébastien - M (287.) - SEM (97.) - - +21:08 - 11.0
310 - 54:28 - CORNEC Vincent - M (288.) - V1M (106.) - - +21:09 - 11.0
311 - 54:31 - MARTIN Régine - F (23.) - V1F (8.) - - +21:12 - 11.0
312 - 54:34 - TUAL Albane - F (24.) - SEF (13.) - - +21:15 - 10.9
313 - 54:38 - MOUNIER Philippe - M (289.) - V1M (107.) - - +21:19 - 10.9
314 - 54:39 - NICOLE Sophie - F (25.) - V1F (9.) - LES COUREURS DE L'AFF - +21:20 - 10.9
315 - 54:59 - JARNOUX Sandrine - F (26.) - SEF (14.) - - +21:40 - 10.9
316 - 55:19 - THOMAS Nicolas - M (290.) - SEM (98.) - - +22:00 - 10.8
317 - 55:21 - BADOIZEL Michel - M (291.) - V2M (53.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +22:02 - 10.8
318 - 55:30 - THOMAS Philippe - M (292.) - V1M (108.) - - +22:11 - 10.8
319 - 55:30 - ROULLEAU Manuella - F (27.) - SEF (15.) - UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE - +22:11 - 10.8
320 - 55:33 - LAUVERJAT Elvire - F (28.) - V2F (3.) - S/L AC ST-BREVIN - +22:14 - 10.8
321 - 55:39 - NAEL Yannick - M (293.) - V1M (109.) - - +22:20 - 10.7
322 - 55:39 - BOUVIER Quentin - M (294.) - SEM (99.) - - +22:20 - 10.7
323 - 55:42 - TALVASSON Jérôme - M (295.) - V1M (110.) - - +22:23 - 10.7
324 - 55:47 - MAEDER Morgan - M (296.) - SEM (100.) - - +22:28 - 10.7
325 - 55:51 - BRION Sonia - F (29.) - V1F (10.) - - +22:32 - 10.7
326 - 55:52 - HEDAN Marie-Christine - F (30.) - V2F (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +22:33 - 10.7
327 - 55:59 - MONNIER Julien - M (297.) - SEM (101.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +22:40 - 10.7
328 - 56:04 - GAULLET Franck - M (298.) - V1M (111.) - - +22:45 - 10.7
329 - 56:23 - ROUX Anne-Marie - F (31.) - V1F (11.) - - +23:04 - 10.6
330 - 56:27 - VAILLANT Sandra - M (299.) - V1M (112.) - VILLE DE REDON - +23:08 - 10.6
331 - 56:30 - AUFFRET Norbert - M (300.) - V2M (54.) - PASS'RUNNING - +23:11 - 10.6
332 - 56:34 - DANION Christelle - F (32.) - V1F (12.) - - +23:15 - 10.6
333 - 56:38 - DEBRAY Marina - F (33.) - V1F (13.) - GLENAC TRAIL DU MORTIER - +23:19 - 10.5
334 - 56:39 - KOLB Beatrice - F (34.) - V1F (14.) - US LIFFRE - +23:20 - 10.5
335 - 56:41 - PEROT Thierry - M (301.) - V2M (55.) - LES COUREURS DE L'AFF - +23:22 - 10.5
336 - 56:49 - BOUILLENNEC Stéphane - M (302.) - V1M (113.) - 73R - +23:30 - 10.5
337 - 57:00 - ROUSSEAU Elodie - F (35.) - SEF (16.) - - +23:41 - 10.5
338 - 57:10 - GINGUENEAU Jean-Paul - M (303.) - V3M (13.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR - +23:51 - 10.4
339 - 57:27 - GUIHENEUF LABENNE Michele - F (36.) - V2F (5.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +24:08 - 10.4
340 - 57:31 - BARRILLOT Gilles - M (304.) - V3M (14.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR - +24:12 - 10.4
341 - 57:34 - ROUX Marie Dominique - F (37.) - V2F (6.) - 73R - +24:15 - 10.4
342 - 57:40 - GRIVEAU Jérémy - M (305.) - SEM (102.) - - +24:21 - 10.4
343 - 57:40 - CRAND Gaëlle - F (38.) - V1F (15.) - - +24:21 - 10.4
344 - 57:50 - DEVAUX Anne - F (39.) - SEF (17.) - - +24:31 - 10.3
345 - 57:53 - PEDRON Françoise - F (40.) - SEF (18.) - - +24:34 - 10.3
346 - 57:58 - CASSEAU Bruno - M (306.) - V2M (56.) - - +24:39 - 10.3
347 - 58:03 - BLOYET Béatrice - F (41.) - V2F (7.) - - +24:44 - 10.3
348 - 58:23 - GALLEY Sylvie - F (42.) - V2F (8.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +25:04 - 10.2
349 - 58:33 - FABLET Marina - F (43.) - SEF (19.) - S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN - +25:14 - 10.2
350 - 58:34 - RACAPE Fabien - M (307.) - SEM (103.) - - +25:15 - 10.2
351 - 58:36 - ALLAIX Stephane - M (308.) - V2M (57.) - - +25:17 - 10.2
352 - 58:46 - BALOIN Jennifer - F (44.) - SEF (20.) - ORANGE BLEUE - +25:27 - 10.2
353 - 58:54 - BONNEC Aurelie - F (45.) - SEF (21.) - - +25:35 - 10.1
354 - 58:55 - WALKER Ellena - F (46.) - CAF (1.) - - +25:36 - 10.1
355 - 59:24 - NAEL Maryline - F (47.) - V1F (16.) - - +26:05 - 10.1
356 - 59:38 - EFTIMAKIS Marc - M (309.) - SEM (104.) - - +26:19 - 10.0
357 - 59:55 - LE CORFF Gisele - F (48.) - V1F (17.) - - +26:36 - 10.0
358 - 59:56 - RONCIE-LEMEE Guillaume - M (310.) - SEM (105.) - REDERIEN CAP SIZUN - +26:37 - 10.0
359 - 1:00:10 - MORVAN Sophie - F (49.) - V1F (18.) - - +26:51 - 9.9
360 - 1:00:35 - CANCOUET Elisabeth - F (50.) - SEF (22.) - - +27:16 - 9.9
361 - 1:01:12 - BOULAY Freddy - M (311.) - SEM (106.) - - +27:53 - 9.8
362 - 1:01:27 - DESMARS Joachim - M (312.) - SEM (107.) - - +28:08 - 9.7
363 - 1:02:34 - MAILLARD David - M (313.) - SEM (108.) - - +29:15 - 9.5
364 - 1:02:36 - GERAUD Laurence - M (314.) - V1M (114.) - - +29:17 - 9.5
365 - 1:03:05 - BLAIN Agnès - F (51.) - SEF (23.) - - +29:46 - 9.5
366 - 1:03:18 - STIENNE Séverine - F (52.) - SEF (24.) - - +29:59 - 9.4
367 - 1:03:33 - DENIGOT Géraldine - F (53.) - V1F (19.) - VILLE DE REDON - +30:14 - 9.4
368 - 1:04:02 - RETORE Fabrice - M (315.) - V3M (15.) - - +30:43 - 9.3
369 - 1:04:26 - EVAIN Delphine - F (54.) - V1F (20.) - - +31:07 - 9.3
370 - 1:05:17 - SALMON Yann - M (316.) - V1M (115.) - - +31:58 - 9.1
371 - 1:05:53 - BELHUERNE Christelle - F (55.) - SEF (25.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +32:34 - 9.1
372 - 1:05:58 - DANDE Patricia - F (56.) - V1F (21.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +32:39 - 9.0
373 - 1:06:50 - LEFEVRE Françoise - F (57.) - V4F (1.) - - +33:31 - 8.9
374 - 1:07:08 - MAILLARD Danièle - F (58.) - V2F (9.) - - +33:49 - 8.9
375 - 1:07:38 - JANSEN Maëlle - F (59.) - SEF (26.) - - +34:19 - 8.8
376 - 1:08:13 - ALLAIN Christine - F (60.) - V1F (22.) - - +34:54 - 8.7
377 - 1:08:46 - THOMAS Michel - M (317.) - V2M (58.) - - +35:27 - 8.7
378 - 1:10:05 - ELLEOUET Francois - M (318.) - SEM (109.) - ASTEELFLASH GROUP - +36:46 - 8.5
379 - 1:10:37 - DAVIS Anne-Cécile - F (61.) - SEF (27.) - - +37:18 - 8.4
380 - 1:10:37 - BOURGEON Laurent - M (319.) - V1M (116.) - - +37:18 - 8.4
381 - 1:10:58 - FRANGER Olga - F (62.) - V2F (10.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +37:39 - 8.4
382 - 1:10:59 - HOUEIX Isabelle - F (63.) - V2F (11.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +37:40 - 8.4
383 - 1:13:21 - REGNIER Conchita - F (64.) - V3F (2.) - - +40:02 - 8.1