Résultats Edition 2017


1 - 16:37 - LANGIN Pierre - M (1.) - ESM (1.) - SOBHI SPORT VANNES - -- - 18.0
2 - 16:43 - RAUD Guillaume - M (2.) - SEM (1.) - TEAM FUN TRI - +0:06 - 17.9
3 - 16:48 - GRISOT Valentin - M (3.) - ESM (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +0:11 - 17.8
4 - 16:55 - LALOUF Antoine - M (4.) - JUM (1.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC  - +0:18 - 17.7
5 - 16:55 - BRIEN Frederic - M (5.) - SEM (2.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +0:18 - 17.7
6 - 17:07 - TUAL Axel - M (6.) - ESM (3.) - - +0:30 - 17.5
7 - 17:10 - TUAL Steven - M (7.) - SEM (3.) - STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME - +0:33 - 17.4
8 - 17:26 - WACAPOU Pablo - M (8.) - CAM (1.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +0:49 - 17.2
9 - 17:45 - KERJEAN Jules - M (9.) - CAM (2.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +1:08 - 16.9
10 - 17:53 - PRIMAULT Mikael - M (10.) - SEM (4.) - US LIFFRE - +1:16 - 16.7
11 - 17:54 - QUILLÉVÉRÉ Alexis - M (11.) - JUM (2.) - RUGBY CLUB REDONNAIS - +1:17 - 16.7
12 - 17:55 - LE NY Paul - M (12.) - SEM (5.) - - +1:18 - 16.7
13 - 17:56 - BROCHU-LEPINE Youen - M (13.) - CAM (3.) - JANZE ATHLETISME - +1:19 - 16.7
14 - 18:00 - JAUME Mathis - M (14.) - CAM (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN - +1:23 - 16.6
15 - 18:02 - LE BOT Enzo - M (15.) - CAM (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +1:25 - 16.6
16 - 18:17 - DRUNEAU Maxandre - M (16.) - CAM (6.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +1:40 - 16.4
17 - 18:23 - DURAND Stephane - M (17.) - V1M (1.) - TRIATHLON MUZILLAC - +1:46 - 16.3
18 - 18:24 - ANGEBAUD Martin - M (18.) - MIM (1.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +1:47 - 16.3
19 - 18:26 - DEBRAY Didier - M (19.) - V1M (2.) - SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE - +1:49 - 16.2
20 - 18:33 - PONNAVOY Axel - M (20.) - CAM (7.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +1:56 - 16.1
21 - 18:38 - SANCHEZ Xavier - M (21.) - V2M (1.) - S/L ATHLE THEIX - +2:01 - 16.1
22 - 18:40 - JAUME Clement - M (22.) - JUM (3.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN - +2:03 - 16.0
23 - 18:41 - BROSSET Théo - M (23.) - MIM (2.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC  - +2:04 - 16.0
24 - 18:42 - LE CAER Fabien - M (24.) - V1M (3.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +2:05 - 16.0
25 - 18:44 - LECOMTE Louis - M (25.) - CAM (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:07 - 16.0
26 - 18:48 - GUIHENEUC Brieuc - M (26.) - ESM (4.) - - +2:11 - 15.9
27 - 18:50 - PHELIPPEAU Lukas - M (27.) - MIM (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:13 - 15.9
28 - 18:51 - CHOPIN Rémi - M (28.) - CAM (9.) - - +2:14 - 15.9
29 - 18:53 - DUPAS Florian - M (29.) - CAM (10.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +2:16 - 15.8
30 - 18:58 - VIGNER Alexis - M (30.) - MIM (4.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +2:21 - 15.8
31 - 19:02 - DUBEAU Nicolas - M (31.) - MIM (5.) - CNP REDON - +2:25 - 15.7
32 - 19:03 - RENAUD Mathieu - M (32.) - JUM (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:26 - 15.7
33 - 19:04 - HENRIO Ewen - M (33.) - MIM (6.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +2:27 - 15.7
34 - 19:08 - GILLARD Maxime - M (34.) - CAM (11.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +2:31 - 15.6
35 - 19:10 - LE CAPITAINE Thibaud - M (35.) - CAM (12.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +2:33 - 15.6
36 - 19:13 - MENAGER Tony - M (36.) - V1M (4.) - CNP REDON - +2:36 - 15.6
37 - 19:27 - CHAVOIX Alan - M (37.) - MIM (7.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +2:50 - 15.4
38 - 19:31 - GUILLET Vanille - F (1.) - CAF (1.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC  - +2:54 - 15.3
39 - 19:31 - BIHAN Joseph - M (38.) - V3M (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:54 - 15.3
40 - 19:36 - MUSTIERE Emeric - M (39.) - CAM (13.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN - +2:59 - 15.3
41 - 19:39 - GENDRY Cyprien - M (40.) - CAM (14.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +3:02 - 15.2
42 - 19:40 - DRUNEAU Paul - M (41.) - MIM (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:03 - 15.2
43 - 19:45 - FAUVEAU Enzo - M (42.) - MIM (9.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +3:08 - 15.1
44 - 19:45 - TUAL Lucile - F (2.) - ESF (1.) - - +3:08 - 15.1
45 - 19:48 - TRIPON Esteban - M (43.) - MIM (10.) - ESEM - +3:11 - 15.1
46 - 19:49 - MARTIN Yannick - M (44.) - V2M (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:12 - 15.1
47 - 19:54 - CAUDARD Martin - M (45.) - CAM (15.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:17 - 15.0
48 - 19:56 - GREZE Kilian - M (46.) - ESM (5.) - USSM RIEUX - +3:19 - 15.0
49 - 20:02 - LE BELLER Lola - F (3.) - CAF (2.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +3:25 - 14.9
50 - 20:03 - OSTER Stéphane - M (47.) - V1M (5.) - - +3:26 - 14.9
51 - 20:03 - JOSSE Nathan - M (48.) - MIM (11.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +3:26 - 14.9
52 - 20:05 - ROULLE Bruno - M (49.) - V2M (3.) - MORDELLES JOOGING - +3:28 - 14.9
53 - 20:06 - JAUME Didier - M (50.) - V1M (6.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN - +3:29 - 14.9
54 - 20:08 - BOULAIRE Valentin - M (51.) - SEM (6.) - - +3:31 - 14.9
55 - 20:09 - SICOT Christophe - M (52.) - V1M (7.) - - +3:32 - 14.8
56 - 20:27 - PINON Jimmy - M (53.) - SEM (7.) - RENNES TRIATHLON - +3:50 - 14.6
57 - 20:30 - MALGOGNE Joelle - F (4.) - V1F (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:53 - 14.6
58 - 20:34 - DESCHAMPS Pierre-Yves - M (54.) - SEM (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:57 - 14.5
59 - 20:36 - AIDOUNI Léa - F (5.) - MIF (1.) - S/L AC ST-BREVIN - +3:59 - 14.5
60 - 20:50 - LOIZEL Philippe - M (55.) - V1M (8.) - CNP REDON - +4:13 - 14.4
61 - 20:52 - DUROSSELLE Elias - M (56.) - CAM (16.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:15 - 14.3
62 - 20:59 - ABIVEN Justin - M (57.) - CAM (17.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:22 - 14.3
63 - 21:00 - DEMORY Tristan - M (58.) - CAM (18.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:23 - 14.2
64 - 21:13 - MALGOGNE Fabrice - M (59.) - V1M (9.) - - +4:36 - 14.1
65 - 21:23 - METAYER Jean-Michel - M (60.) - V1M (10.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:46 - 14.0
66 - 21:23 - METAYER Hélène - F (6.) - MIF (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:46 - 14.0
67 - 21:27 - DOLO Maximillien - M (61.) - CAM (19.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:50 - 13.9
68 - 21:31 - RIO Sophie - F (7.) - SEF (1.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +4:54 - 13.9
69 - 21:31 - RIO Ludovic - M (62.) - SEM (9.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +4:54 - 13.9
70 - 21:36 - PAILLARD Joseph - M (63.) - V3M (2.) - ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTEL - +4:59 - 13.8
71 - 21:37 - ABI Saadia - F (8.) - SEF (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:00 - 13.8
72 - 21:43 - METAYER Eric - M (64.) - MIM (12.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:06 - 13.8
73 - 21:45 - GROSSE Anthony - M (65.) - V1M (11.) - - +5:08 - 13.8
74 - 21:49 - PERRONNO Camille - F (9.) - SEF (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:12 - 13.7
75 - 21:52 - ROSIER Charles - M (66.) - SEM (10.) - - +5:15 - 13.7
76 - 21:52 - ROSIER Serge - M (67.) - V3M (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:15 - 13.7
77 - 21:58 - HERMAN Maelle - F (10.) - ESF (2.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +5:21 - 13.6
78 - 22:05 - CERTAIN Samuel - M (68.) - V1M (12.) - - +5:28 - 13.5
79 - 22:09 - AUBERT Delphine - F (11.) - V1F (2.) - ATHLETIC PONT REAN GUICHEN - +5:32 - 13.5
80 - 22:25 - CHERON Theo - M (69.) - CAM (20.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:48 - 13.3
81 - 22:32 - HEDAN Carla - F (12.) - CAF (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:55 - 13.3
82 - 22:33 - RENAUD Caroline - F (13.) - ESF (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:56 - 13.3
83 - 22:35 - NAYL Jean - M (70.) - MIM (13.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +5:58 - 13.2
84 - 22:38 - STEGRE Emmanuel - M (71.) - SEM (11.) - - +6:01 - 13.2
85 - 22:39 - LONGEPEE Malika - F (14.) - SEF (4.) - - +6:02 - 13.2
86 - 22:47 - HUE Céline - F (15.) - V1F (3.) - SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE - +6:10 - 13.1
87 - 22:58 - ALLAIN Lea - F (16.) - MIF (3.) - - +6:21 - 13.0
88 - 22:59 - NATTES Carine - F (17.) - SEF (5.) - S/L LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGERES - +6:22 - 13.0
89 - 23:08 - LAUNAY Didier - M (72.) - V2M (4.) - VIVRE À PIPRIAC - +6:31 - 12.9
90 - 23:09 - BOUGEARD Clara - F (18.) - CAF (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +6:32 - 12.9
91 - 23:21 - MAHE DUVERGER Élise - F (19.) - CAF (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +6:44 - 12.8
92 - 23:24 - GERARD Elodie - F (20.) - SEF (6.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +6:47 - 12.8
93 - 23:25 - VAUCELLE Laura - F (21.) - CAF (6.) - - +6:48 - 12.8
94 - 23:34 - GUIHARD Fabien - M (73.) - MIM (14.) - - +6:57 - 12.7
95 - 23:43 - PRAUD Léa - F (22.) - MIF (4.) - - +7:06 - 12.6
96 - 23:45 - LAINE Axel - M (74.) - MIM (15.) - - +7:08 - 12.6
97 - 24:08 - RIVAULT Louis - M (75.) - CAM (21.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:31 - 12.4
98 - 24:11 - LEPAGE Amandine - F (23.) - JUF (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:34 - 12.4
99 - 24:12 - DANION Jeanne - F (24.) - CAF (7.) - - +7:35 - 12.4
100 - 24:13 - METAYER Isabelle - F (25.) - V1F (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:36 - 12.3
101 - 24:21 - GUIBERT Tony - M (76.) - SEM (12.) - - +7:44 - 12.3
102 - 24:25 - MOISAN Véronique - F (26.) - V1F (5.) - - +7:48 - 12.2
103 - 24:29 - CHESNAIS Audrey - F (27.) - CAF (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:52 - 12.2
104 - 24:29 - RAIMBAULT Inès - F (28.) - MIF (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:52 - 12.2
105 - 24:39 - CHEVAL Karine - F (29.) - SEF (7.) - ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN - +8:02 - 12.1
106 - 24:45 - COLLET Maxence - M (77.) - MIM (16.) - - +8:08 - 12.1
107 - 24:50 - COLIN Mathilde - F (30.) - CAF (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:13 - 12.0
108 - 24:55 - VAILLANT Etienne - M (78.) - CAM (22.) - C.E. CARGILL - +8:18 - 12.0
109 - 24:55 - VAILLANT Roland - M (79.) - V1M (13.) - C.E. CARGILL - +8:18 - 12.0
110 - 25:04 - DELEFORTRIE Bernard - M (80.) - V2M (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:27 - 11.9
111 - 25:04 - LACROIX Daphné - F (31.) - JUF (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:27 - 11.9
112 - 25:38 - DIGOT Gwenola - F (32.) - V1F (6.) - - +9:01 - 11.7
113 - 25:55 - RIEGGER François - M (81.) - MIM (17.) - - +9:18 - 11.5
114 - 25:56 - MAUBERT Fabrice - M (82.) - V2M (6.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +9:19 - 11.5
115 - 25:57 - RIEGGER Bertrand - M (83.) - V1M (14.) - - +9:20 - 11.5
116 - 26:05 - BROSSET Nolwen - F (33.) - CAF (10.) - ATHLÉTIC CLUB LITTORAL 44 - +9:28 - 11.5
117 - 26:30 - COLLET Pierrick - M (84.) - V1M (15.) - APR - +9:53 - 11.3
118 - 27:02 - RICHARD Alexane - F (34.) - SEF (8.) - - +10:25 - 11.1
119 - 27:06 - KERROUAULT Jeanne - F (35.) - MIF (6.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +10:29 - 11.0
120 - 27:07 - BROCHU Christophe - M (85.) - V1M (16.) - JANZE ATHLETISME - +10:30 - 11.0
121 - 27:09 - BOULOT Virginie - F (36.) - SEF (9.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +10:32 - 11.0
122 - 27:17 - LAURENCEAU Pierre - M (86.) - SEM (13.) - VILLE DE REDON - +10:40 - 10.9
123 - 27:24 - LE RAY Margot - F (37.) - MIF (7.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +10:47 - 10.9
124 - 27:34 - ROBION Lola - F (38.) - CAF (11.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +10:57 - 10.8
125 - 27:48 - MORVAN Tristan - M (87.) - SEM (14.) - - +11:11 - 10.7
126 - 27:48 - MORVAN Sandra - F (39.) - SEF (10.) - - +11:11 - 10.7
127 - 27:54 - CHATELLAIN Ghislaine - F (40.) - V1F (7.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +11:17 - 10.7
128 - 28:02 - CIVEL Valérie - F (41.) - SEF (11.) - - +11:25 - 10.7
129 - 28:02 - RAIMBAULT Celia - F (42.) - V1F (8.) - - +11:25 - 10.7
130 - 28:31 - NOËL Daniel - M (88.) - V2M (7.) - - +11:54 - 10.5
131 - 28:32 - NOËL Florence - F (43.) - V2F (1.) - - +11:55 - 10.5
132 - 28:45 - PETITEAU Anne-Sophie - F (44.) - SEF (12.) - ENL - +12:08 - 10.4
133 - 28:45 - CHATTON Chloé - F (45.) - SEF (13.) - - +12:08 - 10.4
134 - 28:45 - CLAVERAS Laura - F (46.) - SEF (14.) - - +12:08 - 10.4
135 - 28:56 - QUIBLIER Valentin - M (89.) - SEM (15.) - - +12:19 - 10.3
136 - 28:56 - HENRY Frédéric - M (90.) - V1M (17.) - - +12:19 - 10.3
137 - 29:08 - CRETTE Brigitte - F (47.) - SEF (15.) - COURIR AVEC CELINE - +12:31 - 10.3
138 - 29:09 - DANET Sandra - F (48.) - SEF (16.) - - +12:32 - 10.2
139 - 29:10 - BRIEN Magali - F (49.) - SEF (17.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +12:33 - 10.2
140 - 29:20 - THAUMOUX Jean-Luc - M (91.) - V3M (4.) - - +12:43 - 10.2
141 - 29:21 - BOULARD Jérémy - M (92.) - SEM (16.) - - +12:44 - 10.2
142 - 29:21 - ROUXEL Constance - F (50.) - SEF (18.) - - +12:44 - 10.2
143 - 29:25 - NOBLET Aurélia - F (51.) - SEF (19.) - - +12:48 - 10.2
144 - 29:33 - DE MINIAC Ines - F (52.) - MIF (8.) - ALR - +12:56 - 10.1
145 - 29:58 - SIMON Florence - F (53.) - V1F (9.) - RUNNING RIEUX - +13:21 - 10.0
146 - 30:06 - LE BARON Thierry - M (93.) - V2M (8.) - CE PORNICHET COTE D'AMOUR  - +13:29 - 9.9
147 - 30:10 - HAMON Annick - F (54.) - V4F (1.) - AS DES MUNICIPAUX RENNES METROPOLE - +13:33 - 9.9
148 - 30:28 - MONNIER Marie-Laure - F (55.) - SEF (20.) - - +13:51 - 9.8
149 - 30:36 - JARNIER Sandra - F (56.) - SEF (21.) - - +13:59 - 9.8
150 - 30:51 - PONTGELARD David - M (94.) - SEM (17.) - - +14:14 - 9.7
151 - 30:51 - RAIMBEAU Pascal - M (95.) - V1M (18.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +14:14 - 9.7
152 - 31:20 - PAYEN Dominique - M (96.) - SEM (18.) - - +14:43 - 9.5
153 - 31:39 - SILLARD Fabien - M (97.) - SEM (19.) - - +15:02 - 9.4
154 - 31:55 - PENNEC Fabienne - F (57.) - V1F (10.) - FAURECIA - +15:18 - 9.4
155 - 32:40 - RAISON Alain - M (98.) - V1M (19.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:03 - 9.1
156 - 32:49 - LEROUX Sandrine - F (58.) - V1F (11.) - - +16:12 - 9.1
157 - 32:49 - PETRIAT Bernard - M (99.) - V1M (20.) - - +16:12 - 9.1
158 - 33:07 - ROUSSEAU Lydie - F (59.) - V1F (12.) - - +16:30 - 9.0
159 - 33:11 - ROSIER Lucie - F (60.) - SEF (22.) - - +16:34 - 9.0
160 - 33:16 - HUBERT Mathis - M (100.) - SEM (20.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:39 - 9.0
161 - 33:16 - TEXIER Jean-Marc - M (101.) - V1M (21.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:39 - 9.0
162 - 33:16 - DUTERTRE Manoel - M (102.) - SEM (21.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:39 - 9.0
163 - 33:17 - SILLARD Audrey - F (61.) - SEF (23.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:40 - 9.0
164 - 33:17 - CAVARO Emilie - F (62.) - SEF (24.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:40 - 9.0
165 - 33:17 - DE JESUS Henrique - F (63.) - V1F (13.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:40 - 9.0
166 - 33:17 - PENCOLE Katy - F (64.) - V1F (14.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:40 - 9.0
167 - 33:28 - LANFRAY Frédéric - M (103.) - V1M (22.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:51 - 8.9
168 - 33:36 - ODION Jean Marie - M (104.) - SEM (22.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +16:59 - 8.9
169 - 33:39 - LECOINTRE Jean Pierre - M (105.) - V2M (9.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +17:02 - 8.9
170 - 33:39 - GIQUEL Anthony - M (106.) - V1M (23.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +17:02 - 8.9
171 - 33:40 - MORIN Eva - F (65.) - CAF (12.) - - +17:03 - 8.9
172 - 33:45 - BAHIER Aurélie - F (66.) - SEF (25.) - - +17:08 - 8.8
173 - 33:59 - FORTIN Jean-Yves - M (107.) - V2M (10.) - - +17:22 - 8.8
174 - 34:04 - SARAZIN Régine - F (67.) - V2F (2.) - - +17:27 - 8.8
175 - 35:08 - PHILIPPO Laura - F (68.) - SEF (26.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:31 - 8.5
176 - 35:09 - LUCAS Pascal - M (108.) - SEM (23.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
177 - 35:09 - CHAUTARD Lénaïck - F (69.) - V1F (15.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
178 - 35:09 - AOUSTIN Aurélie - F (70.) - SEF (27.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
179 - 35:09 - PINEAU Nicolas - M (109.) - SEM (24.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
180 - 35:09 - MARCHAND Jean Yves - M (110.) - V2M (11.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
181 - 35:09 - BELET François - M (111.) - SEM (25.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:32 - 8.5
182 - 35:10 - MARECHAL Hélène - F (71.) - V1F (16.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:33 - 8.5
183 - 35:10 - GUILLOUZIC Jérôme - M (112.) - V1M (24.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:33 - 8.5
184 - 35:10 - GROSSET Olivier - M (113.) - V1M (25.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:33 - 8.5
185 - 35:10 - VILOCY Catiny - F (72.) - SEF (28.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:33 - 8.5
186 - 35:10 - STEGRE Emmanuel - M (114.) - SEM (26.) - - +18:33 - 8.5
187 - 35:10 - BOQUEL Elise - F (73.) - SEF (29.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:33 - 8.5
188 - 35:11 - BOCENO Anaïs - F (74.) - SEF (30.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:34 - 8.5
189 - 35:11 - HERLET Amélie - F (75.) - SEF (31.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:34 - 8.5
190 - 35:11 - HAVARD BEAUMONT Caroline - F (76.) - SEF (32.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:34 - 8.5
191 - 35:13 - LYON Nathalie - F (77.) - V1F (17.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:36 - 8.5
192 - 35:14 - PIRON Samuel - M (115.) - V1M (26.) - SPORT ADAPTE - ADAPEI 35 - +18:37 - 8.5
193 - 40:33 - DECASTER Marc - M (116.) - V4M (1.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC  - +23:56 - 7.3