Résultats Edition 2016

1 - 32:14 - LAMBART Paul - M (1.) - SEM (1.) - EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE - -- - 18.6
2 - 32:26 - DEBAINS Mickael - M (2.) - SEM (2.) - S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE - +0:12 - 18.5
3 - 33:10 - EMERAUD Jacques - M (3.) - SEM (3.) - SOBHI SPORT VANNES - +0:56 - 18.0
4 - 33:20 - PAJOT Johanick - M (4.) - V1M (1.) -  ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +1:06 - 18.0
5 - 33:31 - KENZOU Marwan - M (5.) - SEM (4.) - EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE - +1:17 - 17.9
6 - 33:33 - UZUREAU Romain - M (6.) - SEM (5.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +1:19 - 17.8
7 - 33:38 - GRIGNON Tugdual - M (7.) - SEM (6.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +1:24 - 17.8
8 - 33:58 - COLOMBANI Stephane - M (8.) - SEM (7.) - S/L AL SAINT MARC LE BLANC - +1:44 - 17.6
9 - 33:58 - CHEVAL Sylvain - M (9.) - SEM (8.) - - +1:44 - 17.6
10 - 34:14 - ROBERT Benoit - M (10.) - V1M (2.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +2:00 - 17.5
11 - 34:17 - BADOC Remi - M (11.) - SEM (9.) - S/L JEANNE D'ARC DE BRUZ - +2:03 - 17.5
12 - 34:27 - LENORMAND Damien - M (12.) - SEM (10.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +2:13 - 17.4
13 - 34:29 - COUANON Jacky - M (13.) - SEM (11.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +2:15 - 17.4
14 - 34:36 - CHEREL Fabrice - M (14.) - V1M (3.) - ESEM PLOERMEL - +2:22 - 17.3
15 - 34:40 - EVEN Yoann - M (15.) - SEM (12.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +2:26 - 17.3
16 - 34:46 - CASILE Raphael - M (16.) - JUM (1.) - - +2:32 - 17.2
17 - 34:47 - LE BIDEAU Mael - M (17.) - SEM (13.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +2:33 - 17.2
18 - 34:50 - RENAULT Patrick - M (18.) - V2M (1.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +2:36 - 17.2
19 - 34:58 - PINARD Jerome - M (19.) - SEM (14.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +2:44 - 17.1
20 - 35:08 - BOUCHET Bruno - M (20.) - V1M (4.) - - +2:54 - 17.0
21 - 35:08 - LABAS Jean-Marc - M (21.) - V2M (2.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +2:54 - 17.0
22 - 35:10 - ETIENNE Xavier - M (22.) - SEM (15.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +2:56 - 17.0
23 - 35:14 - DANET Alexandre - M (23.) - SEM (16.) - - +3:00 - 17.0
24 - 35:15 - QUERO Jonathan - M (24.) - ESM (1.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +3:01 - 17.0
25 - 35:21 - HEMERY Jean-François - M (25.) - V1M (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:07 - 16.9
26 - 35:23 - JOSSET Laurent - M (26.) - V1M (6.) - SPORT 2000 PLOËRMEL - +3:09 - 16.9
27 - 35:24 - LE CAER Fabien - M (27.) - V1M (7.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +3:10 - 16.9
28 - 35:33 - GOURHAND Hugo - M (28.) - V1M (8.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +3:19 - 16.8
29 - 35:40 - BEDEL Franck - M (29.) - V1M (9.) - CARQUEFOU AC - +3:26 - 16.8
30 - 35:41 - LECHEVALIER Damien - M (30.) - SEM (17.) - TRIATHLON VANNES - +3:27 - 16.8
31 - 35:42 - RAFFIN Cédric - M (31.) - SEM (18.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +3:28 - 16.8
32 - 35:45 - LE BIHAN Yann - M (32.) - V1M (10.) - TRIATHLON CLUB PAYS DE MUZILLAC - +3:31 - 16.7
33 - 35:46 - SIMONET Samuel - M (33.) - SEM (19.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +3:32 - 16.7
34 - 35:46 - JOSSE Vincent - M (34.) - V1M (11.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +3:32 - 16.7
35 - 35:49 - GUEDON Guillaume - M (35.) - SEM (20.) - - +3:35 - 16.7
36 - 36:18 - LE BOT Anthony - M (36.) - V1M (12.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +4:04 - 16.5
37 - 36:21 - CAUDARD Louis-Marie - M (37.) - V1M (13.) - - +4:07 - 16.5
38 - 36:21 - DELEFORTRIE Bernard - M (38.) - V2M (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:07 - 16.5
39 - 36:23 - SOCHARD Ludovic - M (39.) - V1M (14.) - S/L RCN VERTOU - +4:09 - 16.4
40 - 36:26 - MARQUET Tanguy - M (40.) - SEM (21.) - - +4:12 - 16.4
41 - 36:35 - HERVY Jimmy - M (41.) - SEM (22.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +4:21 - 16.4
42 - 36:35 - JALU Ronan - M (42.) - SEM (23.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +4:21 - 16.4
43 - 36:36 - ROBERTON Jeremy - M (43.) - SEM (24.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +4:22 - 16.3
44 - 36:37 - BOSSARD Anthony - M (44.) - SEM (25.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +4:23 - 16.3
45 - 36:37 - MAILLARD Gael - M (45.) - SEM (26.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +4:23 - 16.3
46 - 36:39 - BRETON Alban - M (46.) - SEM (27.) - SNLS 44 - +4:25 - 16.3
47 - 36:42 - COLIAS Anthony - M (47.) - SEM (28.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +4:28 - 16.3
48 - 36:43 - RUCH Gregory - M (48.) - SEM (29.) - TEAM FIT FOR TRI - +4:29 - 16.3
49 - 36:43 - NICOL Christophe - M (49.) - V1M (15.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB  - +4:29 - 16.3
50 - 36:43 - ALLENO Regis - M (50.) - V1M (16.) - - +4:29 - 16.3
51 - 36:45 - LEBRUN Yvonnick - M (51.) - V1M (17.) - - +4:31 - 16.3
52 - 36:46 - NAYL Cédric - M (52.) - V1M (18.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +4:32 - 16.3
53 - 36:46 - LE BOUQUIN Anthony - M (53.) - SEM (30.) - ENDURANCE SHOP VANNES - +4:32 - 16.3
54 - 36:50 - LE CALONNEC Laurent - M (54.) - SEM (31.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC  - +4:36 - 16.2
55 - 36:51 - DELEMAR Mickael - M (55.) - V1M (19.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +4:37 - 16.2
56 - 36:56 - DARE Stephane - M (56.) - SEM (32.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +4:42 - 16.2
57 - 36:56 - DEBRAY Daniel - M (57.) - V1M (20.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:42 - 16.2
58 - 37:00 - MONTREUIL Bertrand - M (58.) - V1M (21.) - - +4:46 - 16.2
59 - 37:01 - RATTI Enzo - M (59.) - CAM (1.) - - +4:47 - 16.2
60 - 37:07 - FRANCOIS Julien - M (60.) - SEM (33.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:53 - 16.1
61 - 37:09 - BURBAN Régis - M (61.) - SEM (34.) - - +4:55 - 16.1
62 - 37:10 - METAYER Nicolas - M (62.) - SEM (35.) - UA CANTON DE SAVENAY  - +4:56 - 16.1
63 - 37:17 - HERVELIN David - M (63.) - SEM (36.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +5:03 - 16.0
64 - 37:20 - POIRIER Stephane - M (64.) - V1M (22.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +5:06 - 16.0
65 - 37:30 - DRION Gaetan - M (65.) - ESM (2.) - - +5:16 - 16.0
66 - 37:33 - DESNOS Anthony - M (66.) - SEM (37.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +5:19 - 15.9
67 - 37:34 - PRIGENT Jerome - M (67.) - V1M (23.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +5:20 - 15.9
68 - 37:36 - TABART Ludovic - M (68.) - SEM (38.) - ACP MUZILLAC - +5:22 - 15.9
69 - 37:39 - GUIHARD Bruno - M (69.) - V2M (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:25 - 15.9
70 - 37:40 - BERTHO Franck - M (70.) - V1M (24.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB  - +5:26 - 15.9
71 - 37:41 - MAINGUY Antoine - M (71.) - JUM (2.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +5:27 - 15.9
72 - 37:45 - DEBRAY Didier - M (72.) - V1M (25.) - SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE - +5:31 - 15.8
73 - 37:52 - RIVAL Patrice - M (73.) - V1M (26.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +5:38 - 15.8
74 - 37:53 - SEILLIER Gilles - M (74.) - V2M (5.) - CS GARNISON RENNES - +5:39 - 15.8
75 - 37:54 - NIEL David - M (75.) - V1M (27.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:40 - 15.8
76 - 37:59 - DOIDY Antoine - M (76.) - ESM (3.) - CNP REDON - +5:45 - 15.8
77 - 38:03 - BACHELOT Jean Yves - M (77.) - V3M (1.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +5:49 - 15.7
78 - 38:06 - RIO Ludovic - M (78.) - SEM (39.) - - +5:52 - 15.7
79 - 38:07 - BRIAND-VIAUD Stephanie - F (1.) - V1F (1.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +5:53 - 15.7
80 - 38:10 - MARQUER Janick - M (79.) - V1M (28.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +5:56 - 15.7
81 - 38:11 - GAILLARD Jean Pierre - M (80.) - V2M (6.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +5:57 - 15.7
82 - 38:15 - ANGEBAUD Jean Michel - M (81.) - V2M (7.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +6:01 - 15.6
83 - 38:19 - COTTAIS Gwenael - M (82.) - SEM (40.) - - +6:05 - 15.6
84 - 38:22 - HOUSSAIS Bruno - M (83.) - V1M (29.) - - +6:08 - 15.6
85 - 38:23 - LAGREE Michel - M (84.) - V2M (8.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +6:09 - 15.6
86 - 38:23 - BRIEND Frédéric - M (85.) - V1M (30.) - - +6:09 - 15.6
87 - 38:26 - CHEVAL Bruno - M (86.) - V2M (9.) - - +6:12 - 15.6
88 - 38:29 - GERVOT Landry - M (87.) - SEM (41.) - USA TRI - +6:15 - 15.5
89 - 38:31 - PENNEGAT Richard - M (88.) - V2M (10.) - - +6:17 - 15.5
90 - 38:32 - GLO Léonard - M (89.) - JUM (3.) - - +6:18 - 15.5
91 - 38:39 - LEBRETON Gwenaelle - F (2.) - SEF (1.) - EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE - +6:25 - 15.5
92 - 38:55 - MORIN Rodolphe - M (90.) - V1M (31.) - - +6:41 - 15.4
93 - 39:04 - TERRIEN Elouan - M (91.) - SEM (42.) - SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE - +6:50 - 15.3
94 - 39:05 - VAILLANT Gaetan - M (92.) - V1M (32.) - VILLE DE REDON - +6:51 - 15.3
95 - 39:08 - LÉPINE Philippe - M (93.) - V1M (33.) - S/L PRESQU'ILE GUERANDAISE ATHLETIC CLUB  - +6:54 - 15.3
96 - 39:12 - ARHUERO Andre - M (94.) - V3M (2.) - CIMA PAYS D'AURAY - +6:58 - 15.3
97 - 39:15 - OLIVIER David - M (95.) - V1M (34.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +7:01 - 15.2
98 - 39:15 - LEON-HUGUET Sabrina - F (3.) - SEF (2.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +7:01 - 15.2
99 - 39:19 - PINARD Nicolas - M (96.) - SEM (43.) - - +7:05 - 15.2
100 - 39:21 - DA CRUZ Tony - M (97.) - V1M (35.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +7:07 - 15.2
101 - 39:22 - JAUME Didier - M (98.) - V1M (36.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +7:08 - 15.2
102 - 39:25 - ANNÉE Damien - M (99.) - SEM (44.) - C.E.CARGILL - +7:11 - 15.2
103 - 39:25 - RICHOMME Jean-Pierre - M (100.) - V3M (3.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +7:11 - 15.2
104 - 39:26 - CHEMIN Alexandre - M (101.) - SEM (45.) - - +7:12 - 15.2
105 - 39:28 - CAUDART Pierrick - M (102.) - V2M (11.) - - +7:14 - 15.2
106 - 39:38 - GUILLEMET Solène - F (4.) - SEF (3.) - SPORT 2000 PLOËRMEL - +7:24 - 15.1
107 - 39:40 - QUEUDRUE Loic - M (103.) - V1M (37.) - - +7:26 - 15.1
108 - 39:41 - RATTI Stéphane - M (104.) - V1M (38.) - - +7:27 - 15.1
109 - 39:42 - BODO Yoann - M (105.) - SEM (46.) - - +7:28 - 15.1
110 - 39:44 - LE BUSSY Loïc - M (106.) - ESM (4.) - - +7:30 - 15.1
111 - 39:46 - BAUDEMONT Cyrille - M (107.) - SEM (47.) - - +7:32 - 15.0
112 - 39:50 - PINON Jimmy - M (108.) - SEM (48.) - TRIATHLON RENNES - +7:36 - 15.0
113 - 39:53 - GRIMAUD David - M (109.) - SEM (49.) - - +7:39 - 15.0
114 - 39:55 - GUITTON Anthony - M (110.) - CAM (2.) - - +7:41 - 15.0
115 - 39:56 - BLONDEL Eric - M (111.) - V2M (12.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +7:42 - 15.0
116 - 40:02 - GERARD Frederic - M (112.) - V1M (39.) - - +7:48 - 14.9
117 - 40:10 - LE PALAIRE Gilles - M (113.) - V1M (40.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +7:56 - 14.9
118 - 40:10 - RIO Christopher - M (114.) - SEM (50.) - - +7:56 - 14.9
119 - 40:11 - JOANNIC Alain - M (115.) - V1M (41.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +7:57 - 14.9
120 - 40:12 - HAMONIC Mickael - M (116.) - SEM (51.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +7:58 - 14.9
121 - 40:15 - MICOULEAU Philippe - M (117.) - V2M (13.) - ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB - +8:01 - 14.9
122 - 40:18 - PALAZZI Eric - M (118.) - V1M (42.) - VILLE DE REDON - +8:04 - 14.8
123 - 40:19 - BRISARD Laurent - M (119.) - SEM (52.) - - +8:05 - 14.8
124 - 40:21 - MOISAN Francois - M (120.) - V2M (14.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +8:07 - 14.8
125 - 40:28 - MENEHY Simon - M (121.) - CAM (3.) - CARQ QUESTEMBERT - +8:14 - 14.8
126 - 40:28 - DRUNE Romain - M (122.) - SEM (53.) - - +8:14 - 14.8
127 - 40:32 - OLLIVIER Thierry - M (123.) - V1M (43.) - - +8:18 - 14.8
128 - 40:32 - TRILLAUD Didier - M (124.) - V2M (15.) - CNP REDON - +8:18 - 14.8
129 - 40:33 - MENEHY Laurent - M (125.) - V1M (44.) - CARQ QUESTEMBERT - +8:19 - 14.8
130 - 40:35 - BRICHON Suliac - M (126.) - SEM (54.) - - +8:21 - 14.7
131 - 40:39 - GALLEY Thomas - M (127.) - CAM (4.) - - +8:25 - 14.7
132 - 40:44 - COMMANDOUX William - M (128.) - SEM (55.) - - +8:30 - 14.7
133 - 40:49 - COUETIL Jean-Paul - M (129.) - V2M (16.) - EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE - +8:35 - 14.7
134 - 40:51 - MORIN-LETORT Marie - F (5.) - SEF (4.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +8:37 - 14.6
135 - 40:54 - PUJOL Damien - M (130.) - SEM (56.) - - +8:40 - 14.6
136 - 40:54 - MULLER Philippe - M (131.) - V1M (45.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +8:40 - 14.6
137 - 40:55 - HAROUTEL Frederic - M (132.) - V1M (46.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +8:41 - 14.6
138 - 40:58 - ROUXEL Bernard - M (133.) - V2M (17.) - - +8:44 - 14.6
139 - 41:01 - LECOINTRE Emmanuel - M (134.) - SEM (57.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +8:47 - 14.6
140 - 41:04 - HALL Stéphane - M (135.) - SEM (58.) - - +8:50 - 14.6
141 - 41:06 - FRAIRE Emilie - F (6.) - SEF (5.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +8:52 - 14.6
142 - 41:11 - LECOINTRE Patrick - M (136.) - V2M (18.) - - +8:57 - 14.5
143 - 41:13 - PERSON Lionel - M (137.) - V2M (19.) - - +8:59 - 14.5
144 - 41:13 - LEMER Eric - M (138.) - V1M (47.) - - +8:59 - 14.5
145 - 41:23 - NORTIER Philippe - M (139.) - V1M (48.) - - +9:09 - 14.5
146 - 41:23 - GALUDEC Florian - M (140.) - SEM (59.) - - +9:09 - 14.4
147 - 41:25 - TREMELO Olivier - M (141.) - V1M (49.) - - +9:11 - 14.4
148 - 41:27 - SOREL Franck - M (142.) - V1M (50.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +9:13 - 14.4
149 - 41:32 - ROUILLE Hervé - M (143.) - V2M (20.) - - +9:18 - 14.4
150 - 41:40 - TALBOURDET Sébastien - M (144.) - V1M (51.) - - +9:26 - 14.4
151 - 41:41 - POIRIER Bruno - M (145.) - V2M (21.) - ENTENTE SEVRE - +9:27 - 14.3
152 - 41:44 - AUDOIRE François - M (146.) - SEM (60.) - - +9:30 - 14.3
153 - 41:47 - BLANCHARD Thomas - M (147.) - SEM (61.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +9:33 - 14.3
154 - 41:49 - CARGOUET Mickael - M (148.) - SEM (62.) - - +9:35 - 14.3
155 - 41:58 - VOISIN Armel - M (149.) - V3M (4.) - US GUIPRY MESSAC A - +9:44 - 14.2
156 - 42:01 - BATAIS Pascal - M (150.) - V2M (22.) - VILLE DE REDON - +9:47 - 14.2
157 - 42:05 - PAU AUDUBERT Franck - M (151.) - SEM (63.) - TEAM FIT FOR TRI - +9:51 - 14.2
158 - 42:16 - FAUCHEUX Jacques - M (152.) - V2M (23.) - - +10:02 - 14.1
159 - 42:23 - DE MINIAC Benoit - M (153.) - V1M (52.) - - +10:09 - 14.1
160 - 42:27 - LEVESQUE Jord - M (154.) - V1M (53.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +10:13 - 14.1
161 - 42:27 - POUPART Christophe - M (155.) - V1M (54.) - - +10:13 - 14.1
162 - 42:29 - JOLY Frédérique - F (7.) - V2F (1.) - - +10:15 - 14.1
163 - 42:29 - DE MINIAC Nicolas - M (156.) - V1M (55.) - - +10:15 - 14.1
164 - 42:31 - REGNIER Simon - M (157.) - SEM (64.) - - +10:17 - 14.1
165 - 42:42 - MOUTEL Antoine - M (158.) - SEM (65.) - - +10:28 - 14.0
166 - 42:45 - BEUNEL Kevin - M (159.) - ESM (5.) - - +10:31 - 14.0
167 - 42:46 - LOIZEL Philippe - M (160.) - V1M (56.) - CNP REDON - +10:32 - 14.0
168 - 42:46 - FREHEL Olivier - M (161.) - SEM (66.) - - +10:32 - 14.0
169 - 42:46 - ABRAN Karel - M (162.) - V1M (57.) - VILLE DE REDON - +10:32 - 14.0
170 - 42:47 - MICHEL Franck - M (163.) - V1M (58.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +10:33 - 14.0
171 - 42:50 - GALLAIS Camille - F (8.) - ESF (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +10:36 - 14.0
172 - 42:58 - VAILLAND Dominique - M (164.) - V2M (24.) - - +10:44 - 13.9
173 - 42:59 - BRIAND Erwan - M (165.) - SEM (67.) - - +10:45 - 13.9
174 - 43:01 - MANDON Christian - M (166.) - V2M (25.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +10:47 - 13.9
175 - 43:03 - ETRILLARD Paul - M (167.) - V1M (59.) - LE GRAND HUIT CADEN - +10:49 - 13.9
176 - 43:05 - GAUTIER Daniel - M (168.) - V2M (26.) - - +10:51 - 13.9
177 - 43:06 - ROUYARD Dimitri - M (169.) - SEM (68.) - ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB - +10:52 - 13.9
178 - 43:08 - JAUME Nathalie - F (9.) - V1F (2.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +10:54 - 13.9
179 - 43:08 - AUVINET Jean-Pierre - M (170.) - V2M (27.) - ENTENTE SEVRE - +10:54 - 13.9
180 - 43:11 - HEUZE Yvonnick - M (171.) - V1M (60.) - - +10:57 - 13.8
181 - 43:11 - DIGOT Hervé - M (172.) - V1M (61.) - - +10:57 - 13.8
182 - 43:20 - LE PAGE Fabrice - M (173.) - V1M (62.) - - +11:06 - 13.8
183 - 43:25 - LE MEUR Loic - M (174.) - V2M (28.) - - +11:11 - 13.8
184 - 43:28 - MELUC Pascal - M (175.) - V2M (29.) - - +11:14 - 13.8
185 - 43:30 - BONNEMAIN Sebastien - M (176.) - SEM (69.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +11:16 - 13.7
186 - 43:34 - DUVEAU Christophe - M (177.) - V1M (63.) - - +11:20 - 13.7
187 - 43:39 - LE MARECHAL Thierry - M (178.) - V2M (30.) - - +11:25 - 13.7
188 - 43:43 - JOUVENCE Benoit - M (179.) - SEM (70.) - - +11:29 - 13.7
189 - 43:48 - ACHARD Eric - M (180.) - V1M (64.) - - +11:34 - 13.7
190 - 43:54 - HUERTAS Jean-Philippe - M (181.) - SEM (71.) - - +11:40 - 13.6
191 - 43:57 - CORVE Damien - M (182.) - V1M (65.) - - +11:43 - 13.6
192 - 43:57 - RIANDIERE Kevin - M (183.) - SEM (72.) - SAINT HERBLAIN TRI - +11:43 - 13.6
193 - 43:59 - DENOUAL Arnaud - M (184.) - SEM (73.) - - +11:45 - 13.6
194 - 44:01 - MALGOGNE Fabrice - M (185.) - V1M (66.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +11:47 - 13.6
195 - 44:04 - MONNIER Ludovic - M (186.) - V1M (67.) - - +11:50 - 13.6
196 - 44:05 - TAILLECOURS Maire-Eve - F (10.) - SEF (6.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE - +11:51 - 13.6
197 - 44:06 - VIEL Mélanie - F (11.) - SEF (7.) - - +11:52 - 13.6
198 - 44:08 - ERNOULT RENAULT Joelle - F (12.) - V1F (3.) - - +11:54 - 13.6
199 - 44:08 - ROUTIER Louis - M (187.) - CAM (5.) - - +11:54 - 13.5
200 - 44:09 - HELLEUX Laurence - F (13.) - V1F (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +11:55 - 13.5
201 - 44:13 - GICQUIAUD Fabien - M (188.) - JUM (4.) - - +11:59 - 13.5
202 - 44:19 - CLERO Philippe - M (189.) - V1M (68.) - - +12:05 - 13.5
203 - 44:23 - HEMERY Janick - M (190.) - V1M (69.) - - +12:09 - 13.5
204 - 44:26 - AMOUROUX Jacky - M (191.) - V1M (70.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +12:12 - 13.5
205 - 44:27 - BREGER Patrick - M (192.) - V2M (31.) - PASS'RUNNING - +12:13 - 13.4
206 - 44:33 - ROUXEL Franck - M (193.) - V1M (71.) - - +12:19 - 13.4
207 - 44:38 - SERAZIN Nicolas - M (194.) - SEM (74.) - - +12:24 - 13.4
208 - 44:40 - CARPENTIER Serge - M (195.) - V2M (32.) - CE PORNICHET - +12:26 - 13.4
209 - 44:42 - DEBRAY Joel - M (196.) - V2M (33.) - EAPB - +12:28 - 13.4
210 - 44:45 - LAURENT Sebastien - M (197.) - SEM (75.) - - +12:31 - 13.4
211 - 44:52 - BARON Antoine - M (198.) - ESM (6.) - - +12:38 - 13.3
212 - 44:54 - ALLARD Philippe - M (199.) - V1M (72.) - - +12:40 - 13.3
213 - 44:56 - COUEDIC Clément - M (200.) - SEM (76.) - - +12:42 - 13.3
214 - 45:07 - THIROUARD Stéphanne - M (201.) - V1M (73.) - VILLE DE REDON - +12:53 - 13.3
215 - 45:08 - HERVE Pierre-Louis - M (202.) - SEM (77.) - - +12:54 - 13.2
216 - 45:09 - JALLE Fabien - M (203.) - SEM (78.) - - +12:55 - 13.2
217 - 45:10 - GENNEVOIS Yann - M (204.) - V1M (74.) - - +12:56 - 13.2
218 - 45:13 - BOSSARD Vincent - M (205.) - SEM (79.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +12:59 - 13.2
219 - 45:14 - LOIZEL David - M (206.) - V1M (75.) - - +13:00 - 13.2
220 - 45:18 - PICHON Xavier - M (207.) - V1M (76.) - - +13:04 - 13.2
221 - 45:19 - TORLAY Sebastien - M (208.) - SEM (80.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +13:05 - 13.2
222 - 45:28 - THEZE Benoit - M (209.) - SEM (81.) - TRIATHLON LOCMINE - +13:14 - 13.1
223 - 45:31 - EVEIN Jerome - M (210.) - V1M (77.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +13:17 - 13.1
224 - 45:32 - PONNAVOY Mickael - M (211.) - V1M (78.) - - +13:18 - 13.1
225 - 45:33 - PICHARD Julien - M (212.) - SEM (82.) - - +13:19 - 13.1
226 - 45:35 - BOTERF Claude - M (213.) - V2M (34.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +13:21 - 13.1
227 - 45:36 - LEMARIE Julien - M (214.) - SEM (83.) - - +13:22 - 13.1
228 - 45:38 - BOCQUEL Christophe - M (215.) - V2M (35.) - - +13:24 - 13.1
229 - 45:39 - PIERRE-JEAN Morgane - F (14.) - SEF (8.) - - +13:25 - 13.1
230 - 45:39 - CADIEU Rémi - M (216.) - V1M (79.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +13:25 - 13.1
231 - 45:43 - MARAY Ronan - M (217.) - V1M (80.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +13:29 - 13.1
232 - 45:47 - PHELIPPEAU Sébastien - M (218.) - V1M (81.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +13:33 - 13.1
233 - 45:55 - MAINGUET Eric - M (219.) - V2M (36.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +13:41 - 13.0
234 - 45:56 - HAMON Alain - M (220.) - V2M (37.) - - +13:42 - 13.0
235 - 46:05 - SIMON Erwan - M (221.) - SEM (84.) - - +13:51 - 13.0
236 - 46:05 - MENUET Anthony - M (222.) - SEM (85.) - - +13:51 - 13.0
237 - 46:09 - GICQUEL Denis - M (223.) - V2M (38.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +13:55 - 13.0
238 - 46:09 - PEROCHEAU Sylvain - M (224.) - V3M (5.) - SAINT NAZAIRE OLYMPIQUE SA - +13:55 - 13.0
239 - 46:12 - HEMERY Beatrice - F (15.) - SEF (9.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +13:58 - 12.9
240 - 46:14 - PETIT Samuel - M (225.) - V1M (82.) - - +14:00 - 12.9
241 - 46:15 - PIROTAIS Yvette - F (16.) - SEF (10.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +14:01 - 12.9
242 - 46:21 - TANO Ronan - M (226.) - SEM (86.) - - +14:07 - 12.9
243 - 46:21 - NICOLAS Laurent - M (227.) - JUM (5.) - - +14:07 - 12.9
244 - 46:23 - BUFFET Angélique - F (17.) - SEF (11.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +14:09 - 12.9
245 - 46:24 - SEBILLET Dominique - M (228.) - V2M (39.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +14:10 - 12.9
246 - 46:24 - COLLOT Valérie - F (18.) - V1F (5.) - US GUIPRY MESSAC A - +14:10 - 12.9
247 - 46:25 - SIMONET Ludovic - M (229.) - SEM (87.) - RANCE JOGGING - +14:11 - 12.9
248 - 46:26 - DREAN Jean-Philippe - M (230.) - V1M (83.) - - +14:12 - 12.9
249 - 46:27 - BUGAND Joel - M (231.) - V4M (1.) - - +14:13 - 12.9
250 - 46:28 - CARO Nicolas - M (232.) - CAM (6.) - - +14:14 - 12.9
251 - 46:33 - MARIEL Janie - F (19.) - V2F (2.) - - +14:19 - 12.8
252 - 46:36 - LEBORGNE Catherine - F (20.) - V1F (6.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +14:22 - 12.8
253 - 46:38 - ROUAUD Pierre Yves - M (233.) - V2M (40.) - ESEM PLOERMEL - +14:24 - 12.8
254 - 46:38 - GUYON Vincent - M (234.) - SEM (88.) - LES COUREURS DE L'AFF - +14:24 - 12.8
255 - 46:40 - LABBE Kevin - M (235.) - ESM (7.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +14:26 - 12.8
256 - 46:44 - DANION Ludovic - M (236.) - SEM (89.) - - +14:30 - 12.8
257 - 46:47 - LE PAGE Beatrice - F (21.) - V1F (7.) - - +14:33 - 12.8
258 - 46:55 - LOISEL Marie - F (22.) - V1F (8.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +14:41 - 12.7
259 - 46:58 - GRIFFON Eloan - M (237.) - SEM (90.) - - +14:44 - 12.7
260 - 47:02 - LEGENDRE Bruno - M (238.) - V2M (41.) - - +14:48 - 12.7
261 - 47:02 - MORIN Christian - M (239.) - V2M (42.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +14:48 - 12.7
262 - 47:04 - LOYER Fabrice - M (240.) - V1M (84.) - - +14:50 - 12.7
263 - 47:05 - BURBAN Pierre Yves - M (241.) - SEM (91.) - - +14:51 - 12.7
264 - 47:06 - ORIOT David - M (242.) - V1M (85.) - WILD TEAM TRIATHLON - +14:52 - 12.7
265 - 47:06 - BRAUD Bernard - M (243.) - V2M (43.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +14:52 - 12.7
266 - 47:15 - GUEDON Rejane - F (23.) - V1F (9.) - - +15:01 - 12.7
267 - 47:18 - SEVESTRE Dominique - M (244.) - SEM (92.) - - +15:04 - 12.6
268 - 47:25 - DERUNES Herve - M (245.) - V2M (44.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +15:11 - 12.6
269 - 47:27 - CARGOUET Thierry - M (246.) - V1M (86.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +15:13 - 12.6
270 - 47:29 - REVAUD Mickaël - M (247.) - SEM (93.) - - +15:15 - 12.6
271 - 47:32 - BOCHER Nicolas - M (248.) - SEM (94.) - - +15:18 - 12.6
272 - 47:33 - LOUVEL Gerard - M (249.) - V2M (45.) - - +15:19 - 12.6
273 - 47:33 - NOURY Sébastien - M (250.) - SEM (95.) - - +15:19 - 12.6
274 - 47:35 - MICHARD Jacky - M (251.) - V1M (87.) - - +15:21 - 12.6
275 - 47:38 - BROUARD Cédric - M (252.) - V1M (88.) - - +15:24 - 12.5
276 - 47:39 - PIVERT Jérôme - M (253.) - V1M (89.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +15:25 - 12.5
277 - 47:40 - HOUSSAIS Charline - F (24.) - CAF (1.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +15:26 - 12.5
278 - 47:40 - MAHE Stéphane - M (254.) - SEM (96.) - - +15:26 - 12.5
279 - 47:41 - HAULBERT Yoann - M (255.) - V1M (90.) - - +15:27 - 12.5
280 - 47:44 - LAVOCAT Jerome - M (256.) - SEM (97.) - - +15:30 - 12.5
281 - 47:54 - LE BUSSY Yannick - M (257.) - V2M (46.) - - +15:40 - 12.5
282 - 47:59 - RETORE Thierry - M (258.) - V3M (6.) - - +15:45 - 12.5
283 - 48:13 - PLANCQUEEL Christophe - M (259.) - V1M (91.) - - +15:59 - 12.4
284 - 48:16 - GOBIN Mickaelle - F (25.) - V1F (10.) - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE - +16:02 - 12.4
285 - 48:17 - MARTINO Herve - M (260.) - V1M (92.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +16:03 - 12.4
286 - 48:18 - BARTEL Gerome - M (261.) - SEM (98.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +16:04 - 12.4
287 - 48:19 - BOISSINOT Florian - M (262.) - SEM (99.) - - +16:05 - 12.4
288 - 48:22 - PONGERARD Michel - M (263.) - V5M (1.) - - +16:08 - 12.4
289 - 48:22 - GUILLAS Damien - M (264.) - SEM (100.) - VILLE DE REDON - +16:08 - 12.4
290 - 48:28 - CRAND Rodolphe - M (265.) - SEM (101.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +16:14 - 12.3
291 - 48:32 - THOBIE Jérôme - M (266.) - SEM (102.) - - +16:18 - 12.3
292 - 48:32 - SANTERRE David - M (267.) - V1M (93.) - VILLE DE REDON - +16:18 - 12.3
293 - 48:33 - CLAUDE Eric - M (268.) - V1M (94.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +16:19 - 12.3
294 - 48:34 - DUPAS Florent - M (269.) - SEM (103.) - - +16:20 - 12.3
295 - 48:34 - ROUSSELOT Andre - M (270.) - V3M (7.) - US GUIPRY MESSAC A - +16:20 - 12.3
296 - 48:35 - BOISSINOT Gilles - M (271.) - V3M (8.) - - +16:21 - 12.3
297 - 48:36 - LEMARIE Noel - M (272.) - V2M (47.) - - +16:22 - 12.3
298 - 48:40 - LE CARS Gervais - M (273.) - V2M (48.) - - +16:26 - 12.3
299 - 48:45 - ROUXEL Enzo - M (274.) - CAM (7.) - - +16:31 - 12.3
300 - 48:47 - HAULBERT Mattéo - M (275.) - CAM (8.) - - +16:33 - 12.3
301 - 48:48 - AVRIL Jacky - M (276.) - SEM (104.) - - +16:34 - 12.2
302 - 48:48 - ROUX Arnaud - M (277.) - V1M (95.) - - +16:34 - 12.2
303 - 48:51 - PIRON Samuel - M (278.) - V1M (96.) - TEAM ENTRE PALIS & MÉGALITHES - +16:37 - 12.2
304 - 48:55 - HAMON Yann - M (279.) - V1M (97.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +16:41 - 12.2
305 - 48:56 - LE CADRE Thierry - M (280.) - V1M (98.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +16:42 - 12.2
306 - 48:59 - GRIFFE Benoit - M (281.) - V2M (49.) - C.E. CARGILL - +16:45 - 12.2
307 - 49:00 - CHEREL André - M (282.) - V2M (50.) - - +16:46 - 12.2
308 - 49:10 - DRUET Sebastien - M (283.) - V1M (99.) - - +16:56 - 12.2
309 - 49:13 - CAVARO Jean-Claude - M (284.) - V3M (9.) - - +16:59 - 12.1
310 - 49:18 - LE COMTE Bruno - M (285.) - V1M (100.) - - +17:04 - 12.1
311 - 49:19 - BOURDON David - M (286.) - V1M (101.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +17:05 - 12.1
312 - 49:19 - LE BIHAN Paul - M (287.) - V3M (10.) - CA REGION QUESTEMBERTOISE - +17:05 - 12.1
313 - 49:21 - DESPAX Celine - F (26.) - SEF (12.) - S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE - +17:07 - 12.1
314 - 49:25 - BRAUD Mauricette - F (27.) - V2F (3.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +17:11 - 12.1
315 - 49:26 - FORGERIT Anne - F (28.) - V2F (4.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +17:12 - 12.1
316 - 49:35 - EDET Arnaud - M (288.) - SEM (105.) - - +17:21 - 12.1
317 - 49:37 - CARO Jean-Baptiste - M (289.) - SEM (106.) - - +17:23 - 12.0
318 - 49:39 - PROVOST Loïc - M (290.) - V3M (11.) - - +17:25 - 12.0
319 - 49:40 - MAUFFREY Sylvain - M (291.) - V1M (102.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +17:26 - 12.0
320 - 49:56 - ALLARD Noémie - F (29.) - SEF (13.) - - +17:42 - 12.0
321 - 49:56 - DANET Sylvain - M (292.) - SEM (107.) - - +17:42 - 12.0
322 - 50:08 - BIZEUL Emmanuel - M (293.) - V1M (103.) - - +17:54 - 11.9
323 - 50:11 - CARPENTIER Jacques - M (294.) - V3M (12.) - VILLE DE REDON - +17:57 - 11.9
324 - 50:12 - CHEMIN Anita - F (30.) - SEF (14.) - - +17:58 - 11.9
325 - 50:13 - LE GORRE Frederic - M (295.) - V1M (104.) - - +17:59 - 11.9
326 - 50:17 - GUIHARD Lidwine - F (31.) - V1F (11.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +18:03 - 11.9
327 - 50:18 - DAMAY Christophe - M (296.) - V1M (105.) - - +18:04 - 11.9
328 - 50:19 - RENAUD Christelle - F (32.) - V2F (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +18:05 - 11.9
329 - 50:20 - RICHER Gaetan - M (297.) - SEM (108.) - - +18:06 - 11.9
330 - 50:22 - GAREAU Gwenaelle - F (33.) - V1F (12.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +18:08 - 11.9
331 - 50:23 - LEMETAYER Laurence - F (34.) - V2F (6.) - - +18:09 - 11.9
332 - 50:24 - CHARTIER Celine - F (35.) - SEF (15.) - - +18:10 - 11.9
333 - 50:25 - COLIN Philippe - M (298.) - V2M (51.) - - +18:11 - 11.9
334 - 50:26 - AUFFRET Norbert - M (299.) - V1M (106.) - - +18:12 - 11.8
335 - 50:30 - SOUBIGOU Jean-Philippe - M (300.) - V1M (107.) - - +18:16 - 11.8
336 - 50:38 - NICOLAS Jean Yves - M (301.) - V2M (52.) - VILLE DE REDON - +18:24 - 11.8
337 - 51:02 - CORNEC Vincent - M (302.) - V1M (108.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +18:48 - 11.7
338 - 51:04 - EVENO Samuel - M (303.) - V1M (109.) - - +18:50 - 11.7
339 - 51:07 - PABOEUF Joel - M (304.) - V2M (53.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +18:53 - 11.7
340 - 51:12 - LE MECHEC Denise - F (36.) - V3F (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +18:58 - 11.7
341 - 51:20 - MORICE Jean-François - M (305.) - SEM (109.) - - +19:06 - 11.6
342 - 51:24 - MONVOISIN Magali - F (37.) - SEF (16.) - - +19:10 - 11.6
343 - 51:29 - MONNIER Julien - M (306.) - SEM (110.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +19:15 - 11.6
344 - 51:41 - TORLAY Vincent - M (307.) - SEM (111.) - - +19:27 - 11.6
345 - 51:44 - LEMETAYER Renaud - M (308.) - V2M (54.) - - +19:30 - 11.5
346 - 51:45 - RACAPE Fabien - M (309.) - SEM (112.) - - +19:31 - 11.5
347 - 51:50 - NICOLO Bruno - M (310.) - V2M (55.) - - +19:36 - 11.5
348 - 51:53 - BAUTHAMY Sylvanie - F (38.) - V1F (13.) - - +19:39 - 11.5
349 - 52:01 - AYOUL Philippe - M (311.) - V2M (56.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +19:47 - 11.5
350 - 52:04 - PUISSANT Jacqueline - F (39.) - V3F (2.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +19:50 - 11.5
351 - 52:08 - MARCHAND Jean - M (312.) - V3M (13.) - - +19:54 - 11.5
352 - 52:24 - MANDON Marie-Noelle - F (40.) - V2F (7.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +20:10 - 11.4
353 - 52:35 - LABARRE Anne-Celine - F (41.) - SEF (17.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +20:21 - 11.4
354 - 52:55 - SOULAS Michel - M (313.) - SEM (113.) - UNION SPORTIVE BAINAISE - +20:41 - 11.3
355 - 53:00 - BRIAND Romain - M (314.) - SEM (114.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +20:46 - 11.3
356 - 53:01 - POTIRON Jean-Marie - M (315.) - V2M (57.) - - +20:47 - 11.3
357 - 53:04 - LABAS Marie-Francoise - F (42.) - V2F (8.) - ESCAPADE MALESTROIT - +20:50 - 11.3
358 - 53:20 - PONNAVOY Deborah - F (43.) - SEF (18.) - - +21:06 - 11.2
359 - 53:20 - BLOYET Nicolas - M (316.) - V2M (58.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +21:06 - 11.2
360 - 53:21 - PEROT Thierry - M (317.) - V2M (59.) - - +21:07 - 11.2
361 - 53:23 - LECOINTRE Justine - F (44.) - SEF (19.) - - +21:09 - 11.2
362 - 53:23 - POSSEME Mathieu - M (318.) - SEM (115.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +21:09 - 11.2
363 - 53:40 - HEDAN Marie-Christine - F (45.) - V2F (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +21:26 - 11.1
364 - 53:41 - DRENO Aurélie - F (46.) - V1F (14.) - - +21:27 - 11.1
365 - 53:44 - EVAIN Jean-Baptiste - M (319.) - SEM (116.) - - +21:30 - 11.1
366 - 53:50 - VAILLANT Sandra - F (47.) - V1F (15.) - VILLE DE REDON - +21:36 - 11.1
367 - 53:52 - NIVET Jean-Claude - M (320.) - V1M (110.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +21:38 - 11.1
368 - 53:54 - PUCULEK Stephane - M (321.) - SEM (117.) - - +21:40 - 11.1
369 - 53:55 - ROUX Marie-Dominique - F (48.) - V2F (10.) - - +21:41 - 11.1
370 - 54:00 - VAILLAND Vincent - M (322.) - V1M (111.) - - +21:46 - 11.1
371 - 54:10 - PARAGEAU Christelle - F (49.) - SEF (20.) - - +21:56 - 11.0
372 - 54:11 - LERAY Cécile - F (50.) - V1F (16.) - - +21:57 - 11.0
373 - 54:11 - LE ROUZIC Mathieu - M (323.) - SEM (118.) - - +21:57 - 11.0
374 - 54:22 - THIBAULT Jean Pierre - M (324.) - V3M (14.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +22:08 - 11.0
375 - 54:23 - RENAULT Marc - M (325.) - V1M (112.) - - +22:09 - 11.0
376 - 54:38 - MOUNIER Philippe - M (326.) - V1M (113.) - - +22:24 - 10.9
377 - 54:50 - ROUXEL Jérome - M (327.) - SEM (119.) - - +22:36 - 10.9
378 - 54:55 - SEVESTRE Manuela - F (51.) - SEF (21.) - - +22:41 - 10.9
379 - 55:12 - FIACRE Françoise - F (52.) - V2F (11.) - - +22:58 - 10.8
380 - 55:26 - EDOUARD Philippe - M (328.) - V2M (60.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +23:12 - 10.8
381 - 55:27 - CASSEAU Bruno - M (329.) - V2M (61.) - - +23:13 - 10.8
382 - 55:33 - COLAS Valerie - F (53.) - V1F (17.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +23:19 - 10.8
383 - 55:39 - LE MAITRE Jean-Yves - M (330.) - V2M (62.) - - +23:25 - 10.7
384 - 55:40 - JAN Didier - M (331.) - V1M (114.) - - +23:26 - 10.7
385 - 55:41 - ROBERT Marie-Pierre - F (54.) - V1F (18.) - - +23:27 - 10.7
386 - 55:41 - RIALAIN Xavier - M (332.) - V1M (115.) - - +23:27 - 10.7
387 - 55:41 - EDET Alain - M (333.) - V3M (15.) - - +23:27 - 10.7
388 - 55:44 - NAEL Lionel - M (334.) - V2M (63.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +23:30 - 10.7
389 - 55:58 - TOUZE Karine - F (55.) - V1F (19.) - - +23:44 - 10.7
390 - 56:06 - GALLEY Sylvie - F (56.) - V1F (20.) - - +23:52 - 10.6
391 - 56:07 - BURBAN Chantal - F (57.) - V2F (12.) - - +23:53 - 10.6
392 - 56:12 - HAROSTEGUY Olivier - M (335.) - V1M (116.) - TIKEN TRAIL - +23:58 - 10.6
393 - 56:16 - FOULAIN RILEY Claire - F (58.) - V1F (21.) - SNLS 44 - +24:02 - 10.6
394 - 56:18 - EDOUARD Eléonore - F (59.) - SEF (22.) - - +24:04 - 10.6
395 - 56:18 - PRUNIER Marc - M (336.) - V2M (64.) - - +24:04 - 10.6
396 - 56:21 - LECHEVALIER François - M (337.) - SEM (120.) - - +24:07 - 10.6
397 - 56:24 - BADOIZEL Michel - M (338.) - V2M (65.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +24:10 - 10.6
398 - 56:32 - GUYOT Eddy - M (339.) - SEM (121.) - - +24:18 - 10.6
399 - 56:34 - BECKER Dominique - M (340.) - V2M (66.) - - +24:20 - 10.6
400 - 56:35 - JAMIN Aurelie - F (60.) - SEF (23.) - - +24:21 - 10.6
401 - 56:36 - THEOU Bruno - M (341.) - V1M (117.) - - +24:22 - 10.6
402 - 56:37 - LAPELERIE Camille - M (342.) - SEM (122.) - - +24:23 - 10.6
403 - 56:57 - BOURREE Ophelie - F (61.) - SEF (24.) - - +24:43 - 10.5
404 - 57:02 - BERTHOLLE Gwenael - M (343.) - SEM (123.) - - +24:48 - 10.5
405 - 57:33 - PRIOUR Nicole - F (62.) - V1F (22.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +25:19 - 10.4
406 - 57:43 - DAMAY Pascale - F (63.) - V1F (23.) - - +25:29 - 10.3
407 - 57:51 - COLLIN Jean-Jacques - M (344.) - V1M (118.) - - +25:37 - 10.3
408 - 57:56 - BERBY Blandine - F (64.) - SEF (25.) - C.E.CARGILL - +25:42 - 10.3
409 - 58:05 - BOHELAY Pascal - M (345.) - V2M (67.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +25:51 - 10.3
410 - 58:07 - LEGOFF Charlie - M (346.) - SEM (124.) - - +25:53 - 10.3
411 - 58:07 - LAVIGNE Fabien - M (347.) - SEM (125.) - - +25:53 - 10.3
412 - 58:30 - THELOHAN Sylvie - F (65.) - V1F (24.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +26:16 - 10.2
413 - 58:33 - SALAUN Christian - M (348.) - V3M (16.) - - +26:19 - 10.2
414 - 58:35 - DOIDY Michel - M (349.) - V2M (68.) - - +26:21 - 10.2
415 - 58:36 - PLOUZENNEC Erwan - M (350.) - V1M (119.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +26:22 - 10.2
416 - 58:42 - DAVID Rachel - F (66.) - V1F (25.) - - +26:28 - 10.2
417 - 58:45 - BERNARD Nicolas - M (351.) - V1M (120.) - - +26:31 - 10.2
418 - 58:54 - LUCAS Francois - M (352.) - SEM (126.) - - +26:40 - 10.1
419 - 59:06 - PECHARD Alain - M (353.) - V4M (2.) - - +26:52 - 10.1
420 - 59:06 - DERENNES Olivier - M (354.) - V1M (121.) - ASTEELFLASHGROUP - +26:52 - 10.1
421 - 59:07 - OLLIVEAUD Dominique - M (355.) - V3M (17.) - - +26:53 - 10.1
422 - 59:08 - LE PARC Sandrine - F (67.) - SEF (26.) - - +26:54 - 10.1
423 - 59:11 - DENIGOT Géraldine - F (68.) - V1F (26.) - VILLE DE REDON - +26:57 - 10.1
424 - 59:12 - CORNEC Nadège - F (69.) - V1F (27.) - CITE SCOLAIRE BEAUMONT - +26:58 - 10.1
425 - 59:42 - CASTEL-VILLAIN Isabelle - F (70.) - V2F (13.) - - +27:28 - 10.0
426 - 59:59 - JINDANI Ingrid - F (71.) - V2F (14.) - - +27:45 - 10.0
427 - 1:00:01 - PHELIPPEAU Lise - F (72.) - V1F (28.) - - +27:47 - 9.9
428 - 1:01:14 - BOUILLENNEC Stéphane - M (356.) - V1M (122.) - - +29:00 - 9.8
429 - 1:01:17 - LEFEUVRE Valérie - F (73.) - V1F (29.) - - +29:03 - 9.7
430 - 1:01:17 - DUCHENE Pierre Emmanuel - M (357.) - SEM (127.) - - +29:03 - 9.7
431 - 1:01:18 - LEFEUVRE Laurent - M (358.) - V1M (123.) - - +29:04 - 9.7
432 - 1:01:28 - MALEZIEUX Maxime - M (359.) - SEM (128.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +29:14 - 9.7
433 - 1:01:28 - BESCON Edith - F (74.) - V1F (30.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +29:14 - 9.7
434 - 1:01:29 - LEMOINE Raphael - M (360.) - V1M (124.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +29:15 - 9.7
435 - 1:01:31 - LARCHER Patricia - F (75.) - V1F (31.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +29:17 - 9.7
436 - 1:01:35 - PICARD Isabelle - F (76.) - V1F (32.) - CA BOUGE AVEC ETHAN - +29:21 - 9.7
437 - 1:01:40 - RICHER Sandrine - F (77.) - V1F (33.) - - +29:26 - 9.7
438 - 1:02:18 - BURBAN Sandrine - F (78.) - SEF (27.) - - +30:04 - 9.6
439 - 1:02:49 - DELACOTTE Jerome - M (361.) - V1M (125.) - - +30:35 - 9.5
440 - 1:02:50 - BOUILLENNEC Sylviane - F (79.) - V1F (34.) - - +30:36 - 9.5
441 - 1:03:09 - MAES Ludovic - M (362.) - V1M (126.) - - +30:55 - 9.5
442 - 1:04:34 - BOULAY Freddy - M (363.) - SEM (129.) - - +32:20 - 9.2
443 - 1:05:23 - SALMON Yann - M (364.) - V1M (127.) - - +33:09 - 9.1
444 - 1:05:50 - LEFEVRE Françoise - F (80.) - V3F (3.) - - +33:36 - 9.1
445 - 1:08:08 - THOMAS Michel - M (365.) - V2M (69.) - - +35:54 - 8.8
446 - 1:09:44 - REGNIER Conchita - F (81.) - V3F (4.) - - +37:30 - 8.6
447 - 1:14:42 - FRANGER Olga - F (82.) - V2F (15.) - - +42:28 - 8.0
448 - 1:14:42 - HOUEIX Isabelle - F (83.) - V2F (16.) - - +42:28 - 8.0