Résultats Edition 2016

1 - 15:11 - COUZINIER Pierre - M (1.) - ESM (1.) - STADE RENNAIS ATHLÉTISME - -- - 19.7
2 - 15:42 - LE BOT Pol - M (2.) - JUM (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +0:31 - 19.0
3 - 15:55 - BUFFET Jean Valentin - M (3.) - SEM (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +0:44 - 18.8
4 - 16:04 - BRIERE Kevin - M (4.) - SEM (2.) - APV THEIX - +0:53 - 18.6
5 - 16:22 - THEZE Corentin - M (5.) - SEM (3.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +1:11 - 18.3
6 - 16:33 - LANGIN Pierre - M (6.) - ESM (2.) - SOBHI SPORT VANNES - +1:22 - 18.1
7 - 16:37 - BOULO Joris - M (7.) - CAM (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +1:26 - 18.0
8 - 16:40 - LALOUF Antoine - M (8.) - JUM (2.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +1:29 - 17.9
9 - 16:54 - LANDAIS Cyril - M (9.) - SEM (4.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +1:43 - 17.7
10 - 16:56 - COUPEE Victor - M (10.) - CAM (2.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +1:45 - 17.7
11 - 17:01 - WACAPOU Pablo - M (11.) - MIM (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +1:50 - 17.6
12 - 17:12 - RENOUF Arthur - M (12.) - CAM (3.) - ENTENTE NORD LOIRE 44 - +2:01 - 17.4
13 - 17:15 - LE BOT Enzo - M (13.) - CAM (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:04 - 17.3
14 - 17:19 - KERSANTE Gwendal - M (14.) - JUM (3.) - OCC NATATION-TRIATHLON - +2:08 - 17.3
15 - 17:30 - QUILLÉVÉRÉ Alexis - M (15.) - JUM (4.) - - +2:19 - 17.1
16 - 17:42 - ESNEAULT Antoine - M (16.) - JUM (5.) - - +2:31 - 16.9
17 - 17:48 - GEORGELIN Keven - M (17.) - CAM (5.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +2:37 - 16.8
18 - 17:49 - DURAND Stéphane - M (18.) - V1M (1.) - TRIATHLON CLUB PAYS DE MUZILLAC - +2:38 - 16.8
19 - 17:50 - GRISOT Valentin - M (19.) - ESM (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +2:39 - 16.8
20 - 18:00 - MOUNIER Corentin - M (20.) - JUM (6.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +2:49 - 16.6
21 - 18:05 - ANGEBAUD Martin - M (21.) - MIM (2.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +2:54 - 16.5
22 - 18:10 - BROCHU-LEPINE Youen - M (22.) - CAM (6.) - S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEES - +2:59 - 16.5
23 - 18:12 - ONFRAY Bruno - M (23.) - V1M (2.) - - +3:01 - 16.4
24 - 18:17 - LE DORZE Noah - M (24.) - MIM (3.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +3:06 - 16.4
25 - 18:20 - JAUME Mathis - M (25.) - MIM (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +3:09 - 16.3
26 - 18:34 - MORICE Florentin - M (26.) - JUM (7.) - - +3:23 - 16.1
27 - 18:35 - BIHAN Joseph - M (27.) - V3M (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:24 - 16.1
28 - 18:38 - PONNAVOY Axel - M (28.) - CAM (7.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +3:27 - 16.0
29 - 18:43 - RENAUD Mathieu - M (29.) - CAM (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:32 - 16.0
30 - 18:54 - PHELIPPEAU Lukas - M (30.) - MIM (5.) - - +3:43 - 15.8
31 - 18:55 - DELAUNAY Bruno - M (31.) - SEM (5.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +3:44 - 15.8
32 - 19:02 - DRUNEAU Maxandre - M (32.) - CAM (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +3:51 - 15.7
33 - 19:17 - LE BOT Yvonnick - M (33.) - V1M (3.) - CNP REDON - +4:06 - 15.5
34 - 19:20 - CHENAIS Stephane - M (34.) - SEM (6.) - - +4:09 - 15.5
35 - 19:25 - MARTIN Yannick - M (35.) - V2M (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:14 - 15.4
36 - 19:27 - GENDRY Cyprien - M (36.) - MIM (6.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +4:16 - 15.4
37 - 19:31 - GAUTIER Christophe - M (37.) - V1M (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +4:20 - 15.3
38 - 19:31 - HENRI Clémence - F (1.) - MIF (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +4:20 - 15.3
39 - 19:33 - VIGNER Alexis - M (38.) - MIM (7.) - S/L AL SAINT-MARC-LE-BLANC - +4:22 - 15.3
40 - 19:38 - CHERON Théo - M (39.) - CAM (10.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:27 - 15.2
41 - 19:39 - CHOMAUD Loic - M (40.) - V2M (2.) - - +4:28 - 15.2
42 - 19:43 - OSTER Stephane - M (41.) - V1M (5.) - - +4:32 - 15.2
43 - 19:46 - BRIAND Victor - M (42.) - CAM (11.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:35 - 15.1
44 - 19:50 - JAN Christophe - M (43.) - V1M (6.) - - +4:39 - 15.1
45 - 19:57 - GREZE Kilian - M (44.) - ESM (4.) - - +4:46 - 15.0
46 - 19:58 - HALLIER Tanguy - M (45.) - SEM (7.) - RUNNING A RIEUX - +4:47 - 15.0
47 - 20:00 - MICHARD Alexandre - M (46.) - CAM (12.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +4:49 - 14.9
48 - 20:06 - ROBERT Christophe - M (47.) - V1M (7.) - - +4:55 - 14.9
49 - 20:07 - HOUDUSSE Karine - F (2.) - SEF (1.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +4:56 - 14.9
50 - 20:09 - CAUDARD Martin - M (48.) - CAM (13.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +4:58 - 14.8
51 - 20:16 - RIVAL Dylan - M (49.) - CAM (14.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +5:05 - 14.8
52 - 20:20 - LENOUAIL Lucas - M (50.) - CAM (15.) - - +5:09 - 14.7
53 - 20:21 - FLEURY Adrien - M (51.) - JUM (8.) - - +5:10 - 14.7
54 - 20:22 - BOQUAIN Pierre-Yves - M (52.) - V2M (3.) - - +5:11 - 14.7
55 - 20:28 - MALGOGNE Joelle - F (3.) - V1F (1.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:17 - 14.6
56 - 20:39 - BROCHARD Jackie - F (4.) - V1F (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:28 - 14.5
57 - 20:53 - ROLLAIS Hermann - M (53.) - SEM (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:42 - 14.3
58 - 20:54 - ABIVEN Justin - M (54.) - CAM (16.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +5:43 - 14.3
59 - 21:03 - LUCAS Yoann - M (55.) - V1M (8.) - - +5:52 - 14.2
60 - 21:19 - HOUSSIN Robert - M (56.) - V2M (4.) - - +6:08 - 14.0
61 - 21:34 - BURGUIERE Max-Pol - M (57.) - CAM (17.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +6:23 - 13.9
62 - 21:37 - LABOUR Alain - M (58.) - V2M (5.) - - +6:26 - 13.8
63 - 21:43 - RENAULT Ezoan - M (59.) - MIM (8.) - - +6:32 - 13.8
64 - 21:44 - JOUAULT Herve - M (60.) - V2M (6.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +6:33 - 13.7
65 - 21:55 - BELLANGER Claude - M (61.) - V3M (2.) - - +6:44 - 13.6
66 - 21:57 - RENAUD Caroline - F (5.) - JUF (1.) - - +6:46 - 13.6
67 - 21:59 - LEPAGE Amandine - F (6.) - JUF (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +6:48 - 13.6
68 - 22:03 - CHEREL Christian - M (62.) - V2M (7.) - - +6:52 - 13.5
69 - 22:04 - LUCAS Pascal - M (63.) - SEM (9.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +6:53 - 13.5
70 - 22:13 - NORTIER Loic - M (64.) - CAM (18.) - - +7:02 - 13.5
71 - 22:16 - HÉLÈNE Métayer - F (7.) - MIF (2.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:05 - 13.4
72 - 22:25 - KERVADEC Thomas - M (65.) - CAM (19.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:14 - 13.3
73 - 22:32 - LANGLAIS Noah - M (66.) - MIM (9.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +7:21 - 13.3
74 - 22:47 - GUILLOT Patrice - M (67.) - V2M (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:36 - 13.1
75 - 22:57 - CHEVRIER François-Michel - M (68.) - CAM (20.) - - +7:46 - 13.0
76 - 23:00 - ROUILLON Astrid - F (8.) - V1F (3.) - - +7:49 - 13.0
77 - 23:03 - LACROIX Daphne - F (9.) - JUF (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +7:52 - 13.0
78 - 23:08 - HULAUD Virginie - F (10.) - SEF (2.) - - +7:57 - 12.9
79 - 23:11 - LE CLAINCHE Eloise - F (11.) - CAF (1.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +8:00 - 12.9
80 - 23:15 - DANO Flora - F (12.) - CAF (2.) - S/L ACR LOCMINE  - +8:04 - 12.9
81 - 23:15 - BOUGEARD Clara - F (13.) - CAF (3.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:04 - 12.9
82 - 23:19 - HOUSSAIS Tiphaine - F (14.) - MIF (3.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +8:08 - 12.8
83 - 23:26 - HEDAN Carla - F (15.) - CAF (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:15 - 12.7
84 - 23:46 - MARCHAND Jean - M (69.) - V3M (3.) - - +8:35 - 12.6
85 - 23:49 - CHERON Nicolas - M (70.) - V1M (9.) - - +8:38 - 12.5
86 - 23:52 - ORAIN Alain - M (71.) - V2M (9.) - - +8:41 - 12.5
87 - 24:00 - HERVE Julie - F (16.) - JUF (4.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:49 - 12.4
88 - 24:00 - HERVELIN Aurelie - F (17.) - ESF (1.) - BRUZ ATHLETISME - +8:49 - 12.4
89 - 24:05 - COLIN Mathilde - F (18.) - CAF (5.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +8:54 - 12.4
90 - 24:05 - LE COMTE Arthur - M (72.) - MIM (10.) - - +8:54 - 12.4
91 - 24:11 - SAVIGNY Maelis - F (19.) - ESF (2.) - - +9:00 - 12.4
92 - 24:13 - CHENAIS Coralie - F (20.) - CAF (6.) - - +9:02 - 12.3
93 - 24:14 - COLLET Maxence - M (73.) - MIM (11.) - - +9:03 - 12.3
94 - 24:17 - MAHE-DUVERGER Elise - F (21.) - CAF (7.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +9:06 - 12.3
95 - 24:24 - VAILLANT Etienne - M (74.) - CAM (21.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +9:13 - 12.2
96 - 24:28 - VAILLANT Roland - M (75.) - V1M (10.) - C.E. CARGILL - +9:17 - 12.2
97 - 24:28 - HARDY Noel - M (76.) - V1M (11.) - C.E. FAURECIA - +9:17 - 12.2
98 - 24:50 - BAUDRILLARD Gwendal - M (77.) - CAM (22.) - VILLE DE REDON - +9:39 - 12.0
99 - 24:55 - DARE Estelle - F (22.) - V1F (4.) - ATHLETIC PONT-REAN - +9:44 - 12.0
100 - 25:01 - COLLET Pierrick - M (78.) - V1M (12.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +9:50 - 11.9
101 - 25:15 - DIGOT Gwenola - F (23.) - V1F (5.) - - +10:04 - 11.8
102 - 25:22 - THOMAS Maryline - F (24.) - V1F (6.) - S/L ESCO 44 MISSILLAC - +10:11 - 11.8
103 - 25:26 - HOUGRON Olivier - M (79.) - SEM (10.) - - +10:15 - 11.7
104 - 25:27 - DAVIS Frederic - M (80.) - V1M (13.) - - +10:16 - 11.7
105 - 25:51 - LE GLAND Vanessa - F (25.) - SEF (3.) - - +10:40 - 11.6
106 - 26:07 - RONCIER LEMÉE Guillaume - M (81.) - SEM (11.) - - +10:56 - 11.4
107 - 26:11 - HOCHET Morgan - M (82.) - SEM (12.) - - +11:00 - 11.4
108 - 26:19 - FABRE Alain - M (83.) - SEM (13.) - - +11:08 - 11.3
109 - 26:20 - PINARD Benjamin - M (84.) - SEM (14.) - - +11:09 - 11.3
110 - 26:25 - THOMERE Yvonnick - M (85.) - V1M (14.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +11:14 - 11.3
111 - 26:26 - SERO Nadege - F (26.) - SEF (4.) - - +11:15 - 11.3
112 - 26:26 - AUVRAY Maelys - F (27.) - JUF (5.) - - +11:15 - 11.3
113 - 26:35 - LE DOUR Tristan - M (86.) - CAM (23.) - VILLE DE REDON - +11:24 - 11.2
114 - 26:45 - BARON Adrien - M (87.) - SEM (15.) - - +11:34 - 11.2
115 - 26:53 - SILLARD Audrey - F (28.) - SEF (5.) - - +11:42 - 11.1
116 - 26:55 - CAVARO Emilie - F (29.) - SEF (6.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +11:44 - 11.1
117 - 26:57 - LERUTH Léa - F (30.) - CAF (8.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +11:46 - 11.1
118 - 26:57 - PIRON Bleuenn - F (31.) - CAF (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +11:46 - 11.1
119 - 27:23 - DESMARS Joachim - M (88.) - SEM (16.) - - +12:12 - 10.9
120 - 27:27 - DUVEAU Lise - F (32.) - MIF (4.) - - +12:16 - 10.9
121 - 27:31 - RENOU Zoé - F (33.) - CAF (10.) - - +12:20 - 10.8
122 - 27:49 - PELTHIER Dominique - M (89.) - V2M (10.) - CPB RENNES - +12:38 - 10.7
123 - 27:53 - PIEL Laurent - M (90.) - V2M (11.) - - +12:42 - 10.7
124 - 27:57 - NICOT Ariane - F (34.) - V1F (7.) - - +12:46 - 10.7
125 - 28:00 - LE MECHEC Yvon - M (91.) - V4M (1.) - LA VIGILANTE DE FOUGÈRES - +12:49 - 10.7
126 - 28:08 - NICOT Katell - F (35.) - SEF (7.) - - +12:57 - 10.6
127 - 28:20 - ALAITRU Anne - F (36.) - V1F (8.) - - +13:09 - 10.5
128 - 28:27 - THAUMOUX Jean-Luc - M (92.) - V3M (4.) - - +13:16 - 10.5
129 - 28:28 - THAUMOUX Franck - M (93.) - V1M (15.) - - +13:17 - 10.5
130 - 28:28 - SANTERRE Eline - F (37.) - CAF (11.) - - +13:17 - 10.5
131 - 28:29 - MAUBERT Fabrice - M (94.) - V2M (12.) - - +13:18 - 10.5
132 - 28:36 - PAYEN Dominique - M (95.) - SEM (17.) - - +13:25 - 10.4
133 - 28:43 - CRETTE Brigitte - F (38.) - V1F (9.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +13:32 - 10.4
134 - 28:45 - RIO Jenifer - F (39.) - SEF (8.) - VILLE DE REDON - +13:34 - 10.4
135 - 28:54 - BOCQUEL Aurélie - F (40.) - SEF (9.) - - +13:43 - 10.3
136 - 28:58 - GUILLEMET Cedric - M (96.) - SEM (18.) - - +13:47 - 10.3
137 - 29:20 - ROUSSEAU Dominique - M (97.) - V2M (13.) - VILLE DE REDON - +14:09 - 10.2
138 - 29:20 - MORICE Lea - F (41.) - CAF (12.) - - +14:09 - 10.2
139 - 29:23 - THOMAS Chloé - F (42.) - MIF (5.) - - +14:12 - 10.2
140 - 29:40 - REGENT Coraline - F (43.) - JUF (6.) - - +14:29 - 10.1
141 - 29:42 - TANO Emmanuelle - F (44.) - SEF (10.) - - +14:31 - 10.0
142 - 30:28 - BIZEUL Albane - F (45.) - V1F (10.) - - +15:17 - 9.8
143 - 30:28 - DANET Sandra - F (46.) - SEF (11.) - - +15:17 - 9.8
144 - 31:12 - JOUVANTE Claire - F (47.) - MIF (6.) - - +16:01 - 9.6
145 - 31:25 - ROUXEL Celine - F (48.) - SEF (12.) - - +16:14 - 9.5
146 - 31:27 - CHATELLAIN Ghislaine - F (49.) - V1F (11.) - ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON - +16:16 - 9.5
147 - 31:28 - LOLLIVIER Johanne - F (50.) - V1F (12.) - - +16:17 - 9.5
148 - 31:28 - GUYOT Elodie - F (51.) - SEF (13.) - COURIR AVEC CÉLINE - +16:17 - 9.5
149 - 31:29 - VEILLARD Stephanie - F (52.) - SEF (14.) - - +16:18 - 9.5
150 - 32:11 - PENNEC Fabienne - F (53.) - V1F (13.) - - +17:00 - 9.3
151 - 32:18 - POYAC Laurence - F (54.) - V1F (14.) - - +17:07 - 9.2
152 - 32:30 - LECLAIR Hortense - F (55.) - V2F (1.) - - +17:19 - 9.2
153 - 32:36 - PHILIPPO Laura - F (56.) - SEF (15.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +17:25 - 9.1
154 - 32:38 - PINEL Marie Christinr - F (57.) - V1F (15.) - - +17:27 - 9.1
155 - 32:48 - VAILLAND Brigitte - F (58.) - V2F (2.) - - +17:37 - 9.1
156 - 32:48 - LABBE Brigitte - F (59.) - V2F (3.) - - +17:37 - 9.1
157 - 33:12 - BOURGEON Christian - M (98.) - V2M (14.) - VILLE DE REDON - +18:01 - 9.0
158 - 33:12 - BOURGEON Fréderic - M (99.) - SEM (19.) - VILLE DE REDON - +18:01 - 9.0
159 - 33:33 - HOGUET Colette - F (60.) - V1F (16.) - - +18:22 - 8.9
160 - 34:10 - OPINEL Magali - F (61.) - SEF (16.) - - +18:59 - 8.7
161 - 34:10 - HUE Céline - F (62.) - V1F (17.) - SPORTEZ VOUS NATURE - +18:59 - 8.7
162 - 34:11 - ANNEE Emilie - F (63.) - SEF (17.) - - +19:00 - 8.7
163 - 34:19 - REGENT Delphine - F (64.) - SEF (18.) - - +19:08 - 8.7
164 - 34:19 - GUERER Marie - F (65.) - SEF (19.) - - +19:08 - 8.7
165 - 34:20 - LE GOUHINEC Marion - F (66.) - SEF (20.) - - +19:09 - 8.7
166 - 34:21 - LE DOUR Christelle - F (67.) - V1F (18.) - VILLE DE REDON - +19:10 - 8.7
167 - 34:21 - LE DOUR Erwan - M (100.) - V1M (16.) - VILLE DE REDON - +19:10 - 8.7
168 - 35:29 - LE RU Virginie - F (68.) - SEF (21.) - - +20:18 - 8.4
169 - 36:02 - MASSICOT Sylvie - F (69.) - V2F (4.) - VILLE DE REDON - +20:51 - 8.3
170 - 37:30 - JEAN Saar - F (70.) - SEF (22.) - - +22:19 - 8.0
171 - 37:45 - BOCÉNO Anais - F (71.) - SEF (23.) - SPORT ADAPTE - +22:34 - 7.9