Palmarès des Marronnaises

Le Palmarès des Marronnaises  

Année Distance Vainqueur Femmes Vainqueur Hommes
2018 10 km E. DELAUNAY (Rennes Coktail Running) VIEL Frédéric (HBA)
2017 10 km Spéciose GAKOBWA (Team SHOBI Nantes) Fabrice BARIOT (GARNISON DE RENNES)
2016 10 km S. BRIAND-VIAUD (Entente Nord Loire 44) Paul LAMBART (EAPB)
2015 10 km E. DELAUNAY (Rennes Coktail Running) L. JOSSE (S/L ACR LOCMINE)
2014 10 km E. DELAUNAY (Team Atlas Endurance Shop Rennes) Y. BODIGUEL (EAPB)
2013 10 km E. DELAUNAY (Team Atlas Endurance Shop Rennes) J. EMERAUD (ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY)
2012 10 km S. BRIAND-VIAUD (Entente Nord Loire 44) - Nouveau record : 36'07" J. EMERAUD (ACR LOCMINE-PONTIVY)
2011 10 km N. TREMENT (Estuaire Athletic Club) Y. BODIGUEL (EAPB)
2010 10 km N. CHEVAUCHE (CJF Saint-Malo) C. BERTHOME (ASPTT NANTES)
2009 10 km N. CHEVAUCHE (CJF Saint-Malo) Y. BODIGUEL (Athle du Pays de Redon)
2008 10 km N. CHEVAUCHE (CJF Saint-Malo) - Nouveau record épreuve : 36'59" S. EL FADIL (ASPTT Nantes) - Nouveau record épreuve : 30'40"
2007 10 km A. HENIN (Garnison de Rennes) Y. BODIGUEL (Athle du Pays de Redon)
2006 10 km Y. BODIGUEL (Athle du Pays de Redon)
2005 10 km N. ROGER (Entreprise Cardinal)
2004 10 km H. LOZIER (Garnison de Rennes)
2003 10 km A. GLADISHEV (EA Rennes)
2002 10 km S. BRIAND (Endurance 72) - Record epreuve : 37'12" O. BENOIT (Endurance 72) - Record epreuve : 31'04"
2001 10 km F. CHOMAUD (EA Rennes)
2000 21,1 km N. SOHBI (ASPTT Rennes)
1999 21,1 km N. SOHBI (ASPTT Rennes)
1998 21,1 km N. SOHBI (ASPTT Rennes)
1997 21,1 km I. SIDORENKO (Ukraine)
1996 21,1 km I. SIDORENKO (Ukraine)
1995 21,1 km Z. BENEDECK (MTK Budapest)
1994 21,1 km G. DIEHL (AC Locminé)
1993 21,1 km P. DUTON (Garnison de Rennes)
1992 21,1 km P. DUTON (Garnison de Rennes)
1991 21,1 km G. GAREL (EAR Redon)
1990 21,1 km G. GAREL (EAR Redon)
1989 21,1 km M. BERTHELOT (TA Rennes)
1988 21,1 km M. BERTHELOT (TA Rennes)
1987 21,1 km M. BERTHELOT (TA Rennes)
1986 21,1 km J.C. EVEN (GSI Pontivy)
1985 21,1 km M. BERTHELOT (TA Rennes)
1984 21,1 km J. MOUSSET (ESM)
1983 21,1 km D. GAUTHIER (ENL)
1982 21,1 km J.C. EVEN (GSI Pontivy)
1981 21,1 km G. GAREL (TA Rennes)